Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Hacker cyber-elves
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[File:MMZ3_L2_Elf_icon.png]] rare | | [[File:MMZ3_L2_Elf_icon.png]] rare | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|} | |||
=== Locations of Hacker Cyber-Elves === | |||
In order to get a high score, ignore cyber-elves in boxes during the missions: you can come back later to collect them. | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
! Mission (boss) !! Small (in box) !! Small (destroy) !! Medium/Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 1. ''the Golem'' || Clockpah || Stoccue (destroy spider nests) <br /> Stocchu (destroy Pantheons) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2. Aztec Falcon || Clocpooh || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| ''Resistance base'' || Clocka (listen to Andrew's story) || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3. ''the train engine'' || - || Itemon (destroy motorbikes) || Hafmargo (destroy wrecking balls) <br /> '''Totten''' (defeat '''boss''') | |||
|- | |||
| 4. ''the factory boss'' || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 5. Anubis Necromancess III || - || Itettle (destroy sand snakes) <br /> Stocpie (destroy sand traps) <br /> M-oria (defeat '''boss''') || - | |||
|- | |||
| 6. Blizzack Staggroff || M-orelli || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 7. ''the giant mechaniloid'' || - || Stoctto (defeat '''boss''') || - | |||
|- | |||
| 8. Harpuia || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 9. Fefnir || - || M-orque (destroy mini-tanks) || Kenite (destroy camels) | |||
|- | |||
| 10. Phantom || - || - || Hafmarda (defeat '''boss''') | |||
|- | |||
| 11. Leviathan || M-orekka, Clocta, Itepon || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 12. Maha Ganeshariff || - || Itecle (defeat '''boss''') || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13. Hanumachine || - || - || Eenite (defeat '''boss''') | |||
|- | |||
| 14. Herculious Anchortus || Iteron, Stocpoh || Cloctch (defeat '''sub-boss''') || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15. ''the Rainbow Devil'' || - || M-orolli (defeat '''boss''') || - | |||
|- | |||
| 16. Copy-X || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||