14,775
edits
(filled infobox) |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 1988 || [[Ultima 5|Ultima 5: Warriors of Destiny]] || - | | 1988 || [[Ultima 5|Ultima 5: Warriors of Destiny]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1989 || - || | | 1989 || - || [[Knights of Legend]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1990 || [[Ultima 6|Ultima 6: The False Prophet]] || [[Ultima Worlds of Adventure 1: The Savage Empire]] | | 1990 || [[Ultima 6|Ultima 6: The False Prophet]] || [[Worlds of Ultima: The Savage Empire|Ultima Worlds of Adventure 1: The Savage Empire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1991 || - || [[Ultima Worlds of Adventure 2: Martian Dreams]] <br> [[Ultima: Runes of Virtue I]] | | 1991 || - || [[Ultima Worlds of Adventure 2: Martian Dreams]] <br> [[Ultima: Runes of Virtue I]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 2013 || {{n/a|-}} || [[Ultima Forever: Quest of the Avatar]] | | 2013 || {{n/a|-}} || [[Ultima Forever: Quest of the Avatar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2014 || {{n/a|-}} || | | 2014 || {{n/a|-}} || {{n/a|-}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || {{n/a|-}} || [[Shroud of the Avatar]] ''(not released yet)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||