633
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Dark World: + Dark World) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1-4 || 10 || After beating normal 1-4, return to the level; a Green Mage will take the place of Axel. Killing the Green Mage immediately unlocks the Dark World stage and sends you into the stage. | | 1-4 || 10 || After beating normal 1-4, return to the level; a Green Mage will take the place of Axel. Killing the Green Mage immediately unlocks the Dark World stage and sends you into the stage. | ||
|- | |||
| 2-4 || 3 || Lifting an ally immediately unlocks the Dark World stage and sends you to the stage. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits