Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→General: adding achievements
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: adding achievements) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Leap_of_Faith.jpg|64px]] || A Leap of Faith || Complete 8 different jumps over 100 meters. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_A_Leap_of_Faith.jpg|64px]] || A Leap of Faith || Complete 8 different jumps over 100 meters. || {{G|5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Blind_Love.jpg|64px]] || Blind Love || Destroy the third weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |