Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep/Melding (edit)
Revision as of 02:57, 25 November 2017
, 25 November 2017finished
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) (stubbed for now) |
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) (finished) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep}} | {{Header Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep}} | ||
Line 561: | Line 560: | ||
| Binding Strike Lv2 | | Binding Strike Lv2 | ||
| {{n/a}} | | {{n/a}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Blizzard Edge | |||
| J | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv2 | |||
| Blizzara Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv2 | |||
| Blizzard Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv2 | |||
| Blizzara Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv2 | |||
| Blizzard Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Stun Edge | |||
| G | |||
| Thundara Lv3 | |||
| Strike Raid Lv3 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Solum]] if Terra | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Thunder Lv2 | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Solum]] if Terra | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| Thunder Lv2 | |||
| Strike Raid Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Solum]] if Terra | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | Slot Edge | |||
| F | |||
| Cura Lv2 | |||
| Blizzard Edge Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Cura Lv2 | |||
| Poison Edge Lv2 | |||
| 5% chance of [[../Commands|Ars Arcanum]] if Ventus | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Focus Barrier Lv2 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Break Time]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Focus Block Lv2 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Break Time]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Renewal Barrier Lv2 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Break Time]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Renewal Barrier Lv2 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Break Time]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| Wishing Edge Lv2 | |||
| Cure Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Fire Strike | |||
| E | |||
| Fira Lv2 | |||
| Poison Edge Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Stun Edge Lv2 | |||
| Fire Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Wishing Edge Lv2 | |||
| Ignite Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Confusion Strike | |||
| F | |||
| Confuse Lv2 | |||
| Strike Raid Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv2 | |||
| Confuse Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv2 | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Binding Strike | |||
| G | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv2 | |||
| Bind Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| Strike Raid Lv2 | |||
| Bind Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Stun Edge Lv2 | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv2 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Tornado Strike | |||
| N | |||
| Aeroga Lv4 | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Aeroga Lv4 | |||
| Confusion Strike Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Brutal Blast | |||
| K | |||
| Mine Square Lv3 | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| 30% chance of [[../Commands|Quake]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| H | |||
| Stun Edge Lv3 | |||
| Mine Shield Lv3 | |||
| 30% chance of [[../Commands|Quake]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | Magnet Spiral | |||
| G | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| Collision Magnet Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| O | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Collision Magnet]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| Stun Edge Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Collision Magnet]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| Magnet Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Collision Magnet]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Salvation | |||
| P | |||
| Wind Raid Lv5 | |||
| Curaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Windcutter | |||
| N | |||
| Aeroga Lv4 | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Aeroga Lv4 | |||
| Confusion Strike Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Limit Storm | |||
| E | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Confusion Strike Lv3 | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Collision Magnet | |||
| C | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| Magnet Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Magnet Spiral]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Quick Blitz Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Magnet Spiral]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| Stun Edge Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Magnet Spiral]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Geo Impact | |||
| P | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| 30% chance of [[../Commands|Quake]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Sacrifice | |||
| M | |||
| Dark Haze Lv4 | |||
| Warp Lv5 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Warp Lv5 | |||
| Poison Edge Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | Break Time | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Focus Barrier Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Slot Edge]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Focus Block Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Slot Edge]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Renewal Barrier Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Slot Edge]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Curaga Lv2 | |||
| Renewal Block Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Slot Edge]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|} | |||
===Magic=== | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | Command | |||
! colspan="4" | Recipe | |||
! colspan="3" | Availability | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! Command 1 | |||
! Command 2 | |||
! Notes | |||
! Terra | |||
! Ventus | |||
! Aqua | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Dark Firaga | |||
| E | |||
| Dark Haze Lv4 | |||
| Firaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv4 | |||
| Blackout Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Fission Firaga | |||
| A | |||
| Aeroga Lv3 | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Aeroga Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Aerora Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Triple Firaga | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Raging Storm]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Blitz Lv3 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Raging Storm]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Crawling Fire | |||
| A | |||
| Slow Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Stopra Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Stopga Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga Burst]] if Aqua | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Triple Blizzaga | |||
| F | |||
| Blizzaga Lv3 | |||
| Blitz Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| Blizzaga Lv3 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| Blizzara Lv3 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Thundaga Shot | |||
| A | |||
| Thundaga Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 15% chance of [[../Shotlock|Meteor Shower]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| B | |||
| Thundaga Lv3 | |||
| Freeze Raid Lv3 | |||
| 15% chance of [[../Shotlock|Meteor Shower]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Thundaga Lv3 | |||
| Strike Raid Lv3 | |||
| 15% chance of [[../Shotlock|Meteor Shower]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Seeker Mine | |||
| M | |||
| Mine Shield Lv4 | |||
| Mine Square Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Mine Square Lv4 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Mine Shield Lv4 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Munny Magnet | |||
| C | |||
| Thundara Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| G | |||
| Wishing Edge Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Energy Magnet | |||
| D | |||
| Cure Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Cura Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | D-Link Magnet | |||
| K | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| Stopra Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Faith | |||
| P | |||
| Wind Raid Lv5 | |||
| Break Time Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | Warp | |||
| L | |||
| Aero Lv2 | |||
| Magnet Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Zero Gravira]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Thundara Lv3 | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Zero Graviga]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Thunder Lv2 | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Zero Gravira]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Zero Graviga]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| Zero Gravira Lv3 | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv3 | |||
| 80& chance of [[../Commands|Zero Graviga]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| D | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv2 | |||
| Zero Gravity Lv2 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Zero Gravira]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Deep Freeze | |||
| J | |||
| Binding Strike Lv3 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| F | |||
| Freeze Raid Lv4 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| Triple Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Glacier | |||
| B | |||
| Deep Freeze Lv5 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| Triple Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| Deep Freeze Lv5 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ice Barrage | |||
| N | |||
| Mine Shield Lv4 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| J | |||
| Mine Square Lv4 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | Firaga Burst | |||
| A | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| Aeroga Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Fission Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Aerora Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Fission Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Aeroga Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Fission Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Slow Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Crawling Fire]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Stopra Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Crawling Fire]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Stopga Lv3 | |||
| 80% chance of [[../Commands|Crawling Fire]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" | Raging Storm | |||
| M | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Blitz Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Triple Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Triple Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| Firaga Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Triple Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| A | |||
| Fire Lv3 | |||
| Fira Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| E | |||
| Fire Dash Lv3 | |||
| Fire Lv3 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Firaga]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Fire Surge Lv3 | |||
| Cartwheel Lv4 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Firewheel]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Fission Firaga Lv4 | |||
| Firaga Burst Lv5 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Tornado | |||
| P | |||
| Aeroga Lv4 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mega Flare | |||
| M | |||
| Fission Firaga Lv4 | |||
| Crawling Fire Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Quake | |||
| I | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Meteor]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Meteor | |||
| I | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| Magnega Lv4 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Quake]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Geo Impact Lv5 | |||
| Quake Lv5 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Zero Graviga Lv4 | |||
| Brutal Blast Lv4 | |||
| 90% chance of [[../Commands|Quake]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|} | |||
===Action=== | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" | Command | |||
! colspan="4" | Recipe | |||
! colspan="3" | Availability | |||
|- | |||
! Type | |||
! Command 1 | |||
! Command 2 | |||
! Notes | |||
! Terra | |||
! Ventus | |||
! Aqua | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Thunder Roll | |||
| K | |||
| Stun Block Lv3 | |||
| Dodge Roll Lv4 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Spark Raid]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| K | |||
| Thundaga Lv4 | |||
| Dodge Roll Lv4 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Spark Raid]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Thunder Surge Lv4 | |||
| Dodge Roll Lv4 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Spark Raid]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Firewheel | |||
| M | |||
| Firaga Lv4 | |||
| Cartwheel Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Fire Surge Lv3 | |||
| Cartwheel Lv4 | |||
| 10% chance of [[../Commands|Raging Storm]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| M | |||
| Fission Firaga Lv4 | |||
| Cartwheel Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ice Slide | |||
| J | |||
| Air Slide Lv4 | |||
| Blizzaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| N | |||
| Air Slide Lv4 | |||
| Blizzard Edge Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Fire Glide | |||
| M | |||
| Glide | |||
| Firaga Lv4 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Glide | |||
| Fire Surge Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | Homing Slide | |||
| K | |||
| Air Slide Lv3 | |||
| Magnet Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Air Slide Lv3 | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| L | |||
| Sliding Dash Lv3 | |||
| Magnera Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Renewal Block | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv4 | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Esuna | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Stun Block | |||
| K | |||
| Stun Edge Lv3 | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| C | |||
| Thundaga Lv4 | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Poison Block | |||
| L | |||
| Poison Lv3 | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Shotlock|Bio Barrage]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| J | |||
| Poison Edge Lv3 | |||
| Block Lv1 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Shotlock|Bio Barrage]] | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Renewal Barrier | |||
| L | |||
| Curaga Lv4 | |||
| Barrier Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| P | |||
| Esuna | |||
| Barrier Lv1 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Confuse Barrier | |||
| K | |||
| Barrier Lv1 | |||
| Confuse Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| I | |||
| Barrier Lv1 | |||
| Confusion Strike Lv3 | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| Stop Barrier | |||
| I | |||
| Stopga Lv3 | |||
| Barrier Lv1 | |||
| 20% chance of [[../Commands|Time Splicer]] | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
Line 729: | Line 1,846: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep|prevpage= | {{Footer Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep|prevpage=Enemies|nextpage=Xehanort Reports}} |