Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Disassemble Cores: added table
(→Enhancing Cores: added summary tables) |
(→Disassemble Cores: added table) |
||
Line 963: | Line 963: | ||
*Skill: <math>2 \times CoreLevel^2 + 38 \times CoreLevel </math> | *Skill: <math>2 \times CoreLevel^2 + 38 \times CoreLevel </math> | ||
*Enhance: <math>(3 \times CoreLevel^2 + 13 \times CoreLevel + 4)/2 </math> | *Enhance: <math>(3 \times CoreLevel^2 + 13 \times CoreLevel + 4)/2 </math> | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | |||
!Core Level!!Skill Core Rate!!Enhance Core Rate | |||
|- | |||
|1||40||10 | |||
|- | |||
|2||84||21 | |||
|- | |||
|3||132||35 | |||
|- | |||
|4||184||52 | |||
|- | |||
|5||240||72 | |||
|- | |||
|6||300||95 | |||
|- | |||
|7||364||121 | |||
|- | |||
|8||432||150 | |||
|- | |||
|9||504||182 | |||
|- | |||
|10||580||217 | |||
|- | |||
|11||660||255 | |||
|- | |||
|12||744||296 | |||
|- | |||
|13||832||340 | |||
|- | |||
|14||924||387 | |||
|- | |||
|15||1,020||437 | |||
|- | |||
|16||1,120||490 | |||
|- | |||
|17||1,224||546 | |||
|- | |||
|18||1,332||605 | |||
|- | |||
|19||1,444||667 | |||
|- | |||
|20||1,560||732 | |||
|- | |||
|21||1,680||800 | |||
|- | |||
|22||1,804||871 | |||
|- | |||
|23||1,932||945 | |||
|- | |||
|24||2,064||1,022 | |||
|- | |||
|25||2,200||1,102 | |||
|} | |||
;Crafting Rates | ;Crafting Rates |