6
edits
WoodenSpoon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
WoodenSpoon (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Anguiform|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Anguiform|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angler Whelk|| Darill's Tomb (Boss?) || Weak: Fire<br>Absorb: Lightning, Water, Ice || || || Dragon Claws ||{{no}} | |||
|Apokryphos|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Apokryphos|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 441: | Line 442: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Templar|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Templar|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|Tentacle (Bottom Right)|| Figaro Castle (World of Ruin) (Boss) || Weak: Ice, Water<br>Absorb: Fire || || || ||{{no}} | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacle (Bottom Left)|| Figaro Castle (World of Ruin) (Boss) || Weak: Fire<br>Absorb: Ice, Water || || || ||{{no}} | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacle (Top Right)|| Figaro Castle (World or Ruin) (Boss) || Absorb: Lightning, Water || || || ||{{no}} | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacle (Top Left)|| Figaro Castle (World of Ruin) (Boss) || Absorb: Earth, Water || || || ||{{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Test Rider|| || || || || ||{{yes}} | |Test Rider|| || || || || ||{{yes}} |
edits