Editing Template:MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island|Victoria Island}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Victoria Island|Victoria Island}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Lith Harbor|Lith Harbor]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Henesys|Henesys]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS MushCatle Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom Castle|Mushroom Castle]]<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Farm Icon.png|left]] Utah's Farm<br><small>Evan Tutorial</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Perion|Perion]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning City|Kerning City]] | ||
|colspan="9" {{Yes}} | |||
|colspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Party Quests/Battle#Abandoned Subway|Abandoned Subway]]<br><small>Kerning City Subway PQ</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning Square|Kerning Square]]<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}<ref name="101toKQ">Taiwan has moved Taipei 101 to the Kerning Square after the Big Bang patch.</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS_Secret_Flower_Garden_Icon.png|left]] Secret Flower Garden<br><small>Town of Dual Blade</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} ||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=9|{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood#Underground Temple|Underground Temple]]<br><small>Balrog Boss Area</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |||
|colspan=" | |colspan="9" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Kerning Night Market<br> | |||
| | |{{No2|Retired}}<ref name="BB MDun N">Retired as part of the Big Bang update.</ref> | ||
|{{No2|Retired}}<ref name="BB MDun N" /> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No2|Retired}}<ref name="BB MDun N" /> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> | |colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |