Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "|prevpage=Getting Started" to "|prevpage=Gameplay") |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{psx|Neutral|Lstick}}, {{psx|Neutral|Dpad}} | | {{psx|Neutral|Lstick}}, {{psx|Neutral|Dpad}} | ||
| {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}}, {{xbox|Neutral|Dpad}} | | {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}}, {{xbox|Neutral|Dpad}} | ||
| | | {{kbd|Left}}{{kbd|Right}}{{kbd|Up}}{{kbd|Down}} | ||
| {{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| {{kbd|A}} | | {{kbd|A}} | ||
| {{desc}} Boost | | {{desc}} Boost | ||
|- | |||
| {{psx|S}} or {{psx|X}} (while ducking) | |||
| {{xbox|X}} or {{xbox|A}} (while ducking) | |||
| {{kbd|A}} or {{kbd|S}} (while ducking) | |||
| {{desc}} Spin Dash | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{psx|C}} | | {{psx|C}} |
Revision as of 20:38, 17 June 2024
Classic Sonic
PlayStation 3 | Xbox 360 | PC | Action |
---|---|---|---|
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Move | |
![]() |
![]() |
S | Jump |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Spin Dash | |
![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() |
Look up | |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
D or ↓ | Duck |
![]() |
![]() |
W | Special actions |