Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Other Items: Info correction) |
(→Other Items: More items) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jet-pack||Automatically takes you back to your ship from wherever you are||N/A||Jet-pack is obtainable from worker on Genshi | |Jet-pack||Automatically takes you back to your ship from wherever you are||N/A||Jet-pack is obtainable from worker on Genshi | ||
|- | |||
|Relic Crystal||N/A|| | |||
|- | |||
|Neo Crystal||N/A|| | |||
|- | |||
|Sonic Tool||1,000g|| | |||
|- | |||
|Blast Tool||1.500g|| | |||
|- | |||
|Solvent Liquid||2,000g|| | |||
|- | |||
|Recovery Tool||500g|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Giga tool||Automatically excavates any mineral you've successfully excavated before with a perfect success rate||3,000g||Doesn't work (ever) on fossils, unless they're already 90% uncovered, and then it takes them down to 0% minergy/You recieve no experience points when you use the Giga Tool. If you successfully excavated a certain mineral before, the Giga Tool will excavate that mineral without causing any damage to the mineral, at the expense of no experience gained. | |Giga tool||Automatically excavates any mineral you've successfully excavated before with a perfect success rate||3,000g||Doesn't work (ever) on fossils, unless they're already 90% uncovered, and then it takes them down to 0% minergy/You recieve no experience points when you use the Giga Tool. If you successfully excavated a certain mineral before, the Giga Tool will excavate that mineral without causing any damage to the mineral, at the expense of no experience gained. | ||
|} | |} |