Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(removed individual weapon challenges and combined all assault rifle challenges into one table since they are all the same) |
(added submachine guns) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Marksman III | |Marksman III | ||
|75 kills with this weapon | |75 kills with this weapon | ||
| | |Silencer | ||
|2,000 | |2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|Heartbeat Sensor attachment | |Heartbeat Sensor attachment | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |||
|Thermal Scope | |||
|20 kills while using ACOG Sight attachment. | |||
|Thermal Scope attachment | |||
|750 | |||
|- | |||
|Extended Mags | |||
|40 bullet penetration kills with FMJ. | |||
|Extended Mags attachment | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Mastery | |||
|Unlock all 10 attachments for this weapon. | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|} | |||
== Submachine Guns == | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Challenge Name | |||
!Requirement | |||
!Reward | |||
!EXP Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman I | |||
|10 kills with this weapon | |||
|Rapid Fire | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman II | |||
|25 kills with this weapon | |||
|Red Dot Sight | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman III | |||
|75 kills with this weapon | |||
|Silencer | |||
|2,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman IV | |||
|150 kills with this weapon | |||
|ACOG Scope | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman V | |||
|300 kills with this weapon | |||
|FMJ | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman VI | |||
|500 kills with this weapon | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman VII | |||
|750 kills with this weapon | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Marksman VIII | |||
|1000 kills with this weapon | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert I | |||
|5 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Woodland Camo | |||
|500 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert II | |||
|15 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Digital Camo | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert III | |||
|30 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Urban Camo | |||
|2,500 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert IV | |||
|75 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Blue Tiger Camo | |||
|5,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert V | |||
|150 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Red Tiger Camo | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert VI | |||
|250 headshots with this weapon | |||
|Fall Camo | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert VII | |||
|350 headshots with this weapon | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Expert VIII | |||
|500 headshots with this weapon | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|10,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Akimbo | |||
|30 kills with Rapid Fire attachment. | |||
|Weapon can used Akimbo | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Holographic Sight | |||
|60 kills while using Red Dot Sight attachment. | |||
|Holographic Sight attachment | |||
|1,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thermal Scope | |Thermal Scope |
Revision as of 23:14, 29 November 2009
Assault Rifles
The challenges for all Assault Rifles are the same.
Challenge Name | Requirement | Reward | EXP Bonus |
---|---|---|---|
Marksman I | 10 kills with this weapon | Grenade Launcher | 250 |
Marksman II | 25 kills with this weapon | Red Dot Sight | 1,000 |
Marksman III | 75 kills with this weapon | Silencer | 2,000 |
Marksman IV | 150 kills with this weapon | ACOG Scope | 5,000 |
Marksman V | 300 kills with this weapon | FMJ | 10,000 |
Marksman VI | 500 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Marksman VII | 750 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Marksman VIII | 1000 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Expert I | 5 headshots with this weapon | Woodland Camo | 500 |
Expert II | 15 headshots with this weapon | Digital Camo | 1,000 |
Expert III | 30 headshots with this weapon | Urban Camo | 2,500 |
Expert IV | 75 headshots with this weapon | Blue Tiger Camo | 5,000 |
Expert V | 150 headshots with this weapon | Red Tiger Camo | 10,000 |
Expert VI | 250 headshots with this weapon | Fall Camo | 10,000 |
Expert VII | 350 headshots with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Expert VIII | 500 headshots with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Shotgun | 20 kills with Grenade Launcher attachment. | Shotgun attachment | 750 |
Holographic Sight | 60 kills while using Red Dot Sight attachment. | Holographic Sight attachment | 1,000 |
Heartbeat Sensor | 15 kills with Silencer attachment. | Heartbeat Sensor attachment | 750 |
Thermal Scope | 20 kills while using ACOG Sight attachment. | Thermal Scope attachment | 750 |
Extended Mags | 40 bullet penetration kills with FMJ. | Extended Mags attachment | 1,000 |
Mastery | Unlock all 10 attachments for this weapon. | N/A | 10,000 |
Submachine Guns
Challenge Name | Requirement | Reward | EXP Bonus |
---|---|---|---|
Marksman I | 10 kills with this weapon | Rapid Fire | 500 |
Marksman II | 25 kills with this weapon | Red Dot Sight | 1,000 |
Marksman III | 75 kills with this weapon | Silencer | 2,000 |
Marksman IV | 150 kills with this weapon | ACOG Scope | 5,000 |
Marksman V | 300 kills with this weapon | FMJ | 10,000 |
Marksman VI | 500 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Marksman VII | 750 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Marksman VIII | 1000 kills with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Expert I | 5 headshots with this weapon | Woodland Camo | 500 |
Expert II | 15 headshots with this weapon | Digital Camo | 1,000 |
Expert III | 30 headshots with this weapon | Urban Camo | 2,500 |
Expert IV | 75 headshots with this weapon | Blue Tiger Camo | 5,000 |
Expert V | 150 headshots with this weapon | Red Tiger Camo | 10,000 |
Expert VI | 250 headshots with this weapon | Fall Camo | 10,000 |
Expert VII | 350 headshots with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Expert VIII | 500 headshots with this weapon | N/A | 10,000 |
Akimbo | 30 kills with Rapid Fire attachment. | Weapon can used Akimbo | 1,000 |
Holographic Sight | 60 kills while using Red Dot Sight attachment. | Holographic Sight attachment | 1,000 |
Thermal Scope | 20 kills while using ACOG Sight attachment. | Thermal Scope attachment | 750 |
Extended Mags | 40 bullet penetration kills with FMJ. | Extended Mags attachment | 1,000 |
Mastery | Unlock all 10 attachments for this weapon. | N/A | 10,000 |