< Freeciv
m (spelling fix) |
(adding remaininge unused images) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
These are all the available building in Freeciv. Images are current as of revision 17574, info as of 2.2.1. | These are all the available building in Freeciv. Images are current as of revision 17574, info as of 2.2.1. | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Cost | ! Cost | ||
! Info | ! Info | ||
! Upkeep | ! Upkeep | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Gunpowder | | Gunpowder | ||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Barracks III.png]]<br/>Barracks (III) | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Cathedral.png]]<br/>Cathedral | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv City Walls.png]]<br/>City Walls | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Coastal Defense.png]]<br/>Coastal Defense | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Colosseum.png]]<br/>Colosseum | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Courthouse.png]]<br/>Courthouse | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Factory.png]]<br/>Factory | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Granary.png]]<br/>Granary | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Harbor.png]]<br/>Harbor | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Hydro Plant.png]]<br/>Hydro Plant | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Library.png]]<br/>Library | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Marketplace.png]]<br/>Marketplace | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Mass Transit.png]]<br/>Mass Transit | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Mfg Plant.png]]<br/>Mfg Plant | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Nuclear Plant.png]]<br/>Nuclear Plant | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Offshore Platform.png]]<br/>Offshore Platform | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
![[File:Freeciv Palace.png]]<br/>Palace | ![[File:Freeciv Palace.png]]<br/>Palace | ||
|? | | ? | ||
| <div>A palace is in your capital city in the game. It is automatically built when you build your first city, and can't be reconstructed in another city.</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Police Station.png]]<br/>Police Station | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Port Facility.png]]<br/>Port Facility | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Power Plant.png]]<br/>Power Plant | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Recycling Center.png]]<br/>Recycling Center | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Research Lab.png]]<br/>Research Lab | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv SAM Battery.png]]<br/>SAM Battery | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv SDI Defense.png]]<br/>SDI Defense | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Sewer System.png]]<br/>Sewer System | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Solar Plant.png]]<br/>Solar Plant | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Space Component.png]]<br/>Space Component | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Space Modules.png]]<br/>Space Modules | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Space Structural.png]]<br/>Space Structural | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Stock Exchange.png]]<br/>Stock Exchange | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Super Highways.png]]<br/>Super Highways | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Supermarket.png]]<br/>Supermarket | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv Temple.png]]<br/>Temple | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
![[File:Freeciv University.png]]<br/>University | |||
| ? | |||
| <div>?</div> | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Freeciv|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Freeciv|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |
Latest revision as of 07:50, 22 August 2012
These are all the available building in Freeciv. Images are current as of revision 17574, info as of 2.2.1.