Mega Man Zero/Cyber-Elves: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Nurse cyber-elves
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[File:MMZ3_L2_Elf_icon.png]] rare | | [[File:MMZ3_L2_Elf_icon.png]] rare | ||
| 3000 | | 3000 | ||
|} | |||
=== Locations of Nurse Cyber-Elves === | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
! Mission (boss) !! Small !! Medium/Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 1. ''the Golem'' || - || Nuppie (box) | |||
|- | |||
| ''Resistance base'' || Fureff (give 250 EC to Hibou) || Lippie (box) | |||
|- | |||
| 2. Aztec Falcon || Gireff (destroy Pantheons) || Mippie (box) | |||
|- | |||
| 3. ''the train engine'' || Bireff (box) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4. ''the factory boss'' || Greff (box), <br /> Motolar (box) || '''Winkie''' (box) <br /> Nutan (box) | |||
|- | |||
| 5. Anubis Necromancess III || - || Lubtan (box) | |||
|- | |||
| 6. Blizzack Staggroff || - || Nebitan (box) | |||
|- | |||
| 7. ''the giant mechaniloid'' || - || Hapitan (box, after mission) | |||
|- | |||
| 8. Harpuia || Dereff (box), <br /> Sireff (box), <br /> Morick (box) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 9. Fefnir || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 10. Phantom || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 11. Leviathan || Areff (box), <br /> Rohealar (box), <br /> Keick (destroy computers), <br /> Tielar (box) || Reppie (destroy computers) | |||
|- | |||
| 12. Maha Ganeshariff || Somack (box, after mission) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13. Hanumachine || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| 14. Herculious Anchortus || Ireff (box), <br /> Ereff (box), <br /> Coswick (box), <br /> Meular (box) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15. ''the Rainbow Devil'' || Hareff (box) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 16. Copy-X || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||