Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
(Fixed controls) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Castle Crashers}} | {{Header Nav|game=Castle Crashers}} | ||
{|{{controlstable}} | |||
!Action | |||
!Xbox Controller | |||
!PlayStation Controller | |||
!Keyboard & Mouse | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|{{psx|x}} | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Light Attack | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|{{psx|s}} | |||
|{{kbd|D}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Heavy Attack | |||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|{{psx|t}} | |||
|{{kbd|W}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Use Item | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|{{psx|c}} | |||
|{{kbd|A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Previous Item | |||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|{{psx|l1}} | |||
|{{kbd|Q}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Next Item | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|{{psx|r1}} | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Block | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|{{psx|l2}} | |||
|{{kbd|LCtrl}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Magic | |||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|{{psx|r2}} | |||
|{{kbd|LShift}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Push to Talk | |||
|{{xbox|L}} | |||
|{{psx|l3}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Stats | |||
|{{xbox|Back}} | |||
|{{psx|select}} | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Return Home | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{kbd|H}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Castle Crashers|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Castle Crashers|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |