Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(AGN -> HN, back -> prev :Community Issues, Replaced: All Game Nav → Header Nav AWB) |
Vikrant AP (talk | contribs) (Made) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Codename: Kids Next Door: Operation | {{Header Nav|game=Codename: Kids Next Door: Operation: S.O.D.A.}} | ||
==Operation | {| border=1 align="center" textalign="center" | ||
! Operation | |||
! Numbuh | |||
! Level Boss | |||
! Places Visited | |||
! KND Technology | |||
! Villain Technology | |||
! Sooper secret unlockable | |||
|- | |||
| TUTORIAL | |||
| 1 | |||
| Toilenator | |||
| Sector V Treehouse | |||
| MUSKET | |||
| None | |||
| Vampire Numbuh 1 [get all toilet paper rolls into tire] | |||
|- | |||
| DONUTTY | |||
| 1 | |||
| Gramma Stuffum | |||
| Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | |||
| MUSKET<br>GUMZOOKA (12 SP) | |||
| Giant Oven<br>Lunch Ladie Androids<br>Chunk Wagon]] | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| BOOGIFICATION | |||
| 5 | |||
| Flu Bug Machines | |||
| Sector V Treehouse | |||
| SMELLMET (3 SP)<br>WATCHBOTS | |||
| Flu Bugs | |||
| Vampire Numbuh 5 (kick all the pool balls into the fireplace), Sooper Deformed Numbuh 5 [press O when near DJ booth] | |||
|- | |||
| SNOT-BOMBER | |||
| 2 | |||
| Common Cold | |||
| The Sky | |||
| COOL-BUS<br>CHICKENSOUPLOSION<br>Firepower (4 SP) | |||
| Mini-Snot Bombers<br>Snot-Bomber | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| SPANK-HAPPY | |||
| 4 | |||
| Nigel Spankulot | |||
| Sector V Treehouse | |||
| SPLANKER (5 SP) | |||
| Vampire W.A.T.C.H.B.O.T.s | |||
| Sooper deformed Numbuh 4 [use the S.P.L.A.N.K.E.R on the punching bag in Numbuh 4's room] | |||
|- | |||
| HAMSTERAMA | |||
| 3 | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sector V Treehouse | |||
| FRAPPE (4 SP) | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sooper deformed Numbuh 3 [fly into the air and press the picture frame] | |||
|- | |||
| SPANKARIFFIC | |||
| 1 | |||
| Count Spankulot | |||
| Sector V's Neighborhood<br>Gallagher Clock Tower | |||
| GUMZOOKA<br>SCAMPP (6 SP) | |||
| None | |||
| Vampire Numbuh 4 [kick the soccer ball into the net], sooper deformed Numbuh 1 [shoot the tire swing] | |||
|- | |||
| TARPOON | |||
| All | |||
| Candy Pirates | |||
| The Sky | |||
| COOL-BUS<br>GUMMARAY<br>Firepower (4 SP) | |||
| Mini-Pirate Ships<br>Fructose Frigates | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| SHIP-SHAPE | |||
| 5 | |||
| Stickybeard | |||
| ''Sweet Revenge'' | |||
| Harpoon | |||
| Candy Cane Swords<br>Taffy Guns<br>Gumwad Cannons | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| BRUSHOFF | |||
| 3 | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sector V's Neighborhood<br>Gallagher Clock Tower | |||
| THUMPER (4 SP) | |||
| Dentadrones | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| CAVITY-CAVE | |||
| 1 | |||
| Knightbrace | |||
| Cavity Cave | |||
| SCAMPP<br>BAJOOKA (5 SP) | |||
| Dentadrones<br>Dental Assault Chair | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| OVERFLOW | |||
| 4 | |||
| Toilenator | |||
| Sector V Treehouse | |||
| SLUGGUH (5 SP) | |||
| Scummy Mummies<br>Poohemoths | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| MOONTRIP | |||
| All | |||
| Delightful Children from Down the Lane:DCFDTL | |||
| Space | |||
| COOL-BUS<br>COSMOCANNON<br>Firepower (5 SP) | |||
| Satellites<br>Ultra Gihugic Mobile Mega Mansion | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| LUNARUMBLE<br>(Final Level) | |||
| All | |||
| Amalgamation | |||
| The Moon | |||
| TREEHEMOTH | |||
| Amalgamator<br>Amalgamation | |||
| None | |||
|} | |||
= | {{Footer Nav|game=Codename: Kids Next Door: Operation: S.O.D.A.|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 3 July 2007
Operation | Numbuh | Level Boss | Places Visited | KND Technology | Villain Technology | Sooper secret unlockable |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUTORIAL | 1 | Toilenator | Sector V Treehouse | MUSKET | None | Vampire Numbuh 1 [get all toilet paper rolls into tire] |
DONUTTY | 1 | Gramma Stuffum | Sprinkle Puff Donut Shoppe | MUSKET GUMZOOKA (12 SP) |
Giant Oven Lunch Ladie Androids Chunk Wagon]] |
None |
BOOGIFICATION | 5 | Flu Bug Machines | Sector V Treehouse | SMELLMET (3 SP) WATCHBOTS |
Flu Bugs | Vampire Numbuh 5 (kick all the pool balls into the fireplace), Sooper Deformed Numbuh 5 [press O when near DJ booth] |
SNOT-BOMBER | 2 | Common Cold | The Sky | COOL-BUS CHICKENSOUPLOSION Firepower (4 SP) |
Mini-Snot Bombers Snot-Bomber |
None |
SPANK-HAPPY | 4 | Nigel Spankulot | Sector V Treehouse | SPLANKER (5 SP) | Vampire W.A.T.C.H.B.O.T.s | Sooper deformed Numbuh 4 [use the S.P.L.A.N.K.E.R on the punching bag in Numbuh 4's room] |
HAMSTERAMA | 3 | N/A | Sector V Treehouse | FRAPPE (4 SP) | N/A | Sooper deformed Numbuh 3 [fly into the air and press the picture frame] |
SPANKARIFFIC | 1 | Count Spankulot | Sector V's Neighborhood Gallagher Clock Tower |
GUMZOOKA SCAMPP (6 SP) |
None | Vampire Numbuh 4 [kick the soccer ball into the net], sooper deformed Numbuh 1 [shoot the tire swing] |
TARPOON | All | Candy Pirates | The Sky | COOL-BUS GUMMARAY Firepower (4 SP) |
Mini-Pirate Ships Fructose Frigates |
None |
SHIP-SHAPE | 5 | Stickybeard | Sweet Revenge | Harpoon | Candy Cane Swords Taffy Guns Gumwad Cannons |
None |
BRUSHOFF | 3 | N/A | Sector V's Neighborhood Gallagher Clock Tower |
THUMPER (4 SP) | Dentadrones | None |
CAVITY-CAVE | 1 | Knightbrace | Cavity Cave | SCAMPP BAJOOKA (5 SP) |
Dentadrones Dental Assault Chair |
None |
OVERFLOW | 4 | Toilenator | Sector V Treehouse | SLUGGUH (5 SP) | Scummy Mummies Poohemoths |
None |
MOONTRIP | All | Delightful Children from Down the Lane:DCFDTL | Space | COOL-BUS COSMOCANNON Firepower (5 SP) |
Satellites Ultra Gihugic Mobile Mega Mansion |
None |
LUNARUMBLE (Final Level) |
All | Amalgamation | The Moon | TREEHEMOTH | Amalgamator Amalgamation |
None |