< Exteel
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Rushnik AR moved to Arms: merging pages in preparation for transwiki) |
m (removing wikify tag) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Arms | {{Header Nav|game=Exteel}} | ||
| | Arms unique stats are Max Heat, Cooldown Rate and Marksmanship. Max Heat sets the maximum heat a Mechanaught can endure, Cooldown rate sets the speed at which the heat decreases and Marksmanship sets how well the mechanaught uses weapons. | ||
| | |||
| | {| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | ||
| | !Image||Name||Series||Price||Required Rank||Durability||Max Heat||Cooldown Rate||Marksmanship||HP||Size||Weight||Energy Drain||Description | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Blitzker AR | ||
| | | Heavy | ||
| | | 50000 | ||
| | | All | ||
| | | 60000 | ||
| | | 169 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
}} | | 26 | ||
| 590 | |||
| 4926 | |||
| 18283 | |||
| 81 | |||
| Heavy duty but fast, with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Boomrocker AR | |||
| Heavy | |||
| 14000 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 532 | |||
| 4902 | |||
| 18295 | |||
| 81 | |||
| Heavy duty with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Davenstar AR | |||
| Standard | |||
| 25000 | |||
| All | |||
| 55000 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 621 | |||
| 4630 | |||
| 15287 | |||
| 102 | |||
| Standard weight with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frontliner AR | |||
| Light | |||
| 6000 | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 481 | |||
| 3430 | |||
| 15296 | |||
| 81 | |||
| Lightweight with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Haskell AR | |||
| Heavy | |||
| 95 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 4854 | |||
| 18293 | |||
| 81 | |||
| Heavy duty with improved Cooldown Rate and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mekhi AR | |||
| Standard | |||
| 6000 | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 450 | |||
| 2486 | |||
| 13298 | |||
| 72 | |||
| Standard weight and fast, with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Pushnik AR | |||
| Light | |||
| 14000 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 466 | |||
| 2702 | |||
| 13295 | |||
| 53 | |||
| Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Scootwing AR | |||
| Light | |||
| 25000 | |||
| All | |||
| 55000 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 517 | |||
| 2726 | |||
| 13288 | |||
| 34 | |||
| Lightweight and fast with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Stallion AR | |||
| Light | |||
| 95 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 359 | |||
| 2486 | |||
| 13290 | |||
| 98 | |||
| Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max Heat. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Stark AR | |||
| Standard | |||
| 95 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 540 | |||
| 4222 | |||
| 15291 | |||
| 98 | |||
| Standard weight with improved Max Heat and Cooldown Rate. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Trooper AR | |||
| Standard | |||
| 14000 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 499 | |||
| 3910 | |||
| 15297 | |||
| 67 | |||
| Standard weight with balance performance. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Zeeker AR | |||
| Light | |||
| 50000 | |||
| All | |||
| 60000 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 517 | |||
| 2885 | |||
| 14109 | |||
| 24 | |||
| Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Exteel}} |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 13 May 2009
Arms unique stats are Max Heat, Cooldown Rate and Marksmanship. Max Heat sets the maximum heat a Mechanaught can endure, Cooldown rate sets the speed at which the heat decreases and Marksmanship sets how well the mechanaught uses weapons.
Image | Name | Series | Price | Required Rank | Durability | Max Heat | Cooldown Rate | Marksmanship | HP | Size | Weight | Energy Drain | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blitzker AR | Heavy | 50000 | All | 60000 | 169 | 17 | 26 | 590 | 4926 | 18283 | 81 | Heavy duty but fast, with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Boomrocker AR | Heavy | 14000 | All | 45000 | 135 | 22 | 19 | 532 | 4902 | 18295 | 81 | Heavy duty with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship. | |
Davenstar AR | Standard | 25000 | All | 55000 | 152 | 24 | 22 | 621 | 4630 | 15287 | 102 | Standard weight with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Frontliner AR | Light | 6000 | All | 40000 | 130 | 24 | 12 | 481 | 3430 | 15296 | 81 | Lightweight with improved Max Heat and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Haskell AR | Heavy | 95 NC coins | All | 40000 | 140 | 24 | 19 | 640 | 4854 | 18293 | 81 | Heavy duty with improved Cooldown Rate and Marksmanship, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Mekhi AR | Standard | 6000 | All | 40000 | 102 | 32 | 5 | 450 | 2486 | 13298 | 72 | Standard weight and fast, with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate. | |
Pushnik AR | Light | 14000 | All | 45000 | 110 | 28 | 5 | 466 | 2702 | 13295 | 53 | Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Scootwing AR | Light | 25000 | All | 55000 | 134 | 36 | 20 | 517 | 2726 | 13288 | 34 | Lightweight and fast with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate. | |
Stallion AR | Light | 95 NC coins | All | 40000 | 120 | 34 | 17 | 359 | 2486 | 13290 | 98 | Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max Heat. | |
Stark AR | Standard | 95 NC coins | All | 40000 | 132 | 28 | 17 | 540 | 4222 | 15291 | 98 | Standard weight with improved Max Heat and Cooldown Rate. | |
Trooper AR | Standard | 14000 | All | 45000 | 123 | 26 | 15 | 499 | 3910 | 15297 | 67 | Standard weight with balance performance. | |
Zeeker AR | Light | 50000 | All | 60000 | 122 | 38 | 12 | 517 | 2885 | 14109 | 24 | Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Cooldown Rate, and reinforced to boost HP. |