< Exteel
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (merging pages together) |
m (added based on suggestion of User:68.0.116.118) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| rank = All | | rank = All | ||
| durability = 40000 | | durability = 40000 | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Siege Caster-C | |||
| image = | |||
| weight = | |||
| size = | |||
| range = | |||
| damage = | |||
| accuracy = | |||
| reload = | |||
| overheat = | |||
| price = | |||
| rank = | |||
| durability = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Apogee-C | |||
| image = | |||
| weight = | |||
| size = | |||
| range = | |||
| damage = | |||
| accuracy = | |||
| reload = | |||
| overheat = | |||
| price = | |||
| rank = | |||
| durability = | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
{{Weapon2 | |||
| name = Colony Burster-C | |||
| image = | |||
| weight = | |||
| size = | |||
| range = | |||
| damage = | |||
| accuracy = | |||
| reload = | |||
| overheat = | |||
| price = | |||
| rank = | |||
| durability = | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:21, 28 June 2008
Cannons are a long range weapon, they can be very difficult to use on a moving target but they have the highest damage output in the game.
Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Template:Weapon2Image | Name | Price | Rank required | Durability | Weight | Size | Range | Damage | Accuracy | Reload | Overheat |
---|