< Exteel
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Cymodonay No edit summary |
m (removing wikify tag) |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Exteel}} | ||
| | Most of the items are paints, but there is also the Recharger and the Repair Points Recharger. | ||
| | |||
| | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
| | !Name||Type||Amount||Price||Required Rank||Description | ||
| | |- | ||
}} | | Recharge Repair Points || Repair Points || 100,000/500,000|| 5,000/23,000 or 30/135 NC coins || All || Recharges your repair points. Use these points to fix items while in the Hangar | ||
|- | |||
| Recharger || Fixed Quantity || 100 Units || 15000 or 50 NC coins || All || Speed up Mechanaught recharging, getting you back the to battle faster. | |||
|} | |||
==Paint== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | |||
!Image||Paint color||Price||Required Rank||Period||Description | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Black | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught black. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Blue | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught blue. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Blue Green | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught blue green. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Brown | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught brown. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Cobalt Blue | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught cobalt blue. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Dark Blue | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught dark blue. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Dark Green | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught dark green. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Dark Purple | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught dark purple. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Dark Violet | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught dark violet. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Dark Red | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught dark red. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Emerald | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught emerald. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Grey | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught grey. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Green | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught green. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Orange | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught orange. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Orange Red | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught orange red. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Pink | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught pink. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Red | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught red. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Red Violet | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught red violet. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Violet | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught violet. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Violet Blue | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught violet blue. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| White | |||
| 20 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught white. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Yellow | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught yellow. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Yellow Green | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 30 Days | |||
| Paints an item or Mechanaught yellow green. | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Exteel|prevpage=Abilities|nextpage=Skills}} |
Latest revision as of 16:14, 13 May 2009
Most of the items are paints, but there is also the Recharger and the Repair Points Recharger.
Name | Type | Amount | Price | Required Rank | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Recharge Repair Points | Repair Points | 100,000/500,000 | 5,000/23,000 or 30/135 NC coins | All | Recharges your repair points. Use these points to fix items while in the Hangar |
Recharger | Fixed Quantity | 100 Units | 15000 or 50 NC coins | All | Speed up Mechanaught recharging, getting you back the to battle faster. |
Paint[edit]
Image | Paint color | Price | Required Rank | Period | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught black. | |
Blue | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught blue. | |
Blue Green | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught blue green. | |
Brown | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught brown. | |
Cobalt Blue | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught cobalt blue. | |
Dark Blue | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught dark blue. | |
Dark Green | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught dark green. | |
Dark Purple | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught dark purple. | |
Dark Violet | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught dark violet. | |
Dark Red | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught dark red. | |
Emerald | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught emerald. | |
Grey | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught grey. | |
Green | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught green. | |
Orange | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught orange. | |
Orange Red | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught orange red. | |
Pink | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught pink. | |
Red | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught red. | |
Red Violet | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught red violet. | |
Violet | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught violet. | |
Violet Blue | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught violet blue. | |
White | 20 NC coins | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught white. | |
Yellow | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught yellow. | |
Yellow Green | 4000 | All | 30 Days | Paints an item or Mechanaught yellow green. |