Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(setting up the layout) |
m (small update) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! rowspan="2"|#!! rowspan="2"|Type!! colspan="9"|Temperatures!! rowspan="2"|Description!! rowspan="2"|Locations | ! rowspan="2"|#!! rowspan="2"|Type!! colspan="9"|Temperatures!! rowspan="2"|Description!! rowspan="2"|Locations | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !1°!!2°!!3°!!4°!!5°!!6°!!7°!!8°!!9° | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||Harassment|| || || || || || || ||Gutchon||Koogeself||It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures.||Bal's Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||Magic attacking|| || || || || || || ||Garidola||Pire||It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures.||Bal's Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03||Battling Offensive|| || || || || || || || ||Garidola||It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects born in low temperatures.||Bal's Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04|| || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05||Magic Assist||Porschka||Urugaru|| || || || || || || ||It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in high temperatures.||Bal's Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06||Magic attacking|| || || || || ||Cham Cham||Ang-Oolia||Ang-Oolia||Agroo||It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures.||Bal's Fortress | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07|| || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08|| || || || || || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|09|| || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| || || || || || || || || || || || | |10|| || || || || || || || || || || || |
Revision as of 04:35, 7 August 2009
# | Type | Temperatures | Description | Locations | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | 6° | 7° | 8° | 9° | ||||
01 | Harassment | Gutchon | Koogeself | It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures. | Bal's Fortress | |||||||
02 | Magic attacking | Garidola | Pire | It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures. | Bal's Fortress | |||||||
03 | Battling Offensive | Garidola | It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects born in low temperatures. | Bal's Fortress | ||||||||
04 | ||||||||||||
05 | Magic Assist | Porschka | Urugaru | It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in high temperatures. | Bal's Fortress | |||||||
06 | Magic attacking | Cham Cham | Ang-Oolia | Ang-Oolia | Agroo | It is likely to hatch and there are many rejects of the battling offensive type born in low to medium temperatures. | Bal's Fortress | |||||
07 | ||||||||||||
08 | ||||||||||||
09 | ||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||
12 | ||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||
14 | ||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||
17 | ||||||||||||
18 | ||||||||||||
19 | ||||||||||||
20 | ||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||
22 | ||||||||||||
23 | ||||||||||||
24 | ||||||||||||
25 | ||||||||||||
26 | ||||||||||||
27 | ||||||||||||
28 | ||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||
30 | ||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||
32 | ||||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||||
34 | ||||||||||||
35 | ||||||||||||
36 | ||||||||||||
37 | ||||||||||||
38 | ||||||||||||
39 | ||||||||||||
40 | ||||||||||||
41 | ||||||||||||
42 | ||||||||||||
43 | ||||||||||||
44 | ||||||||||||
45 | ||||||||||||
46 | ||||||||||||
47 | ||||||||||||
48 | ||||||||||||
49 | ||||||||||||
50 |