Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire/Route 104 (North): Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire/Route 104 (North) (edit)
Revision as of 16:55, 19 June 2009
, 19 June 2009→Items
m (oops) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||
| | |None | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||
| | |None | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_261Poochyena.png|40px]]{{bp|Poohcyena}} | ||
| | |40% | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_276Taillow.png|40px]]{{bp|Taillow}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||
| | |30% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||
| | |30% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|40px]]{{bp|Wurmple}} | ||
| | |20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_263Zigzagoon.png|40px]]{{bp|Zigzagoon}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_263Zigzagoon.png|40px]]{{bp|Zigzagoon}} | ||
| | |50% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_263Zigzagoon.png|40px]]{{bp|Zigzagoon}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_263Zigzagoon.png|40px]]{{bp|Zigzagoon}} | ||
| | |50% | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_263Zigzagoon.png|40px]]{{bp|Zigzagoon}} | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | |||
|None | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | |||
|None | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_183Marill.png|40px]]{{bp|Marill}} | ||
| | |20% | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 76: | Line 84: | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||
| | |100% All Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||
| | |100% All Rods | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||[[Image:Pokemon_129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} (Old, Good, and Super Rods) | ||
| | |100% All Rods | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |95% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |95% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_278Wingull.png|40px]]{{bp|Wingull}} | ||
| | |95% Surfing | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||
| | |5% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||
| | |5% Surfing | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||
| | |5% Surfing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |