Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with '<noinclude>{{Header Nav|game=Resident Evil 5}}</noinclude> There are 50 achievements in Resident Evil 5 worth a total of {{G|1000}}.') |
(taking out <noinclude>s, adding achievements table, adding footer nav, stubbing) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Resident Evil 5}} | |||
There are 50 achievements in Resident Evil 5 worth a total of {{G|1000}}. | There are 50 achievements in Resident Evil 5 worth a total of {{G|1000}}. | ||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Resident Evil 5|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |