Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team/Friend Areas (edit)
Revision as of 15:06, 3 December 2007
, 3 December 2007added pokemon via bulbapedia
m (→friend araes: fixed footer link) |
(added pokemon via bulbapedia) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name!!Price!!Pokémon Recruits Unlocked | !Name!!Price!!Pokémon Recruits Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mt. Deepgreen||130|| | |Mt. Deepgreen||130||Geodude, Graveler, Golem, Cubone, Marowak, Gligar, Shuckle, Teddiursa, Ursaring, Spoink, Grumpig, Spinda | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mt. | |Mt. Discipline||1200||Machop, Machoke, Machamp, Hitmonlee, Hitmonchan, Tyrogue, Hitmontop, Makuhita, Hariyama, Meditite, Medicham | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wild Plains||100||Rattata, Raticate, Ekans, Arbok, Farfetch'd, Drowzee, Hypno, Poochyena, Mightyena, Zigzagoon, Linoone, Zangoose, Seviper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beau Plains||600||Bulbasaur, Ivysaur, Venusaur, Chikorita, Bayleef, Meganium, Hoppip, Skiploom, Jumpluff, Taillow, Swellow, Roselia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Safari||700||Nidoran♀, Nidorina, Nidoqueen, Nidoran♂, Nidorino, Nidoking, Doduo, Dodrio, Rhyhorn, Rhydon, Kangaskhan, Tauros, Phanpy, Donphan, Miltank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mist-Rise Forest||150||Caterpie, Metapod, Butterfree, Weedle, Kakuna, Beedrill, Ledyba, Ledian, Yanma, Wurmple, Silcoon, Beautifly, Cascoon, Dustox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Flyaway Forest||550||Pidgey, Pidgeotto, Pidgeot, Hoothoot, Noctowl, Togepi, Togetic, Natu, Xatu, Murkrow, Swablu, Altaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Overgrown Forest||600||Scyther, Pinsir, Sudowoodo, Scizor, Heracross, Treecko, Grovyle, Sceptile, Kecleon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mushroom Forest||500||Paras, Parasect, Seedot, Nuzleaf, Shiftry, Shroomish, Breloom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Transform Forest||500||Eevee, Vaporeon, Jolteon, Flareon, Espeon, Umbreon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rub-a-Dub River||500||Goldeen, Seaking, Totodile, Croconaw, Feraligatr, Volbeat, Illumise | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tadpole Pond||500||Poliwag, Poliwhirl, Poliwrath, Politoed, Lotad, Lombre, Ludicolo, Surskit, Masquerain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peanut Swamp||2500||Wooper, Quagsire, Mudkip, Marshtomp, Swampert, Barboach, Whiscash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jungle||800||Oddish, Gloom, Vileplume, Bellsprout, Weepinbell, Victreebel, Exeggcute, Exeggutor, Tangela, Bellossom, Sunkern, Sunflora, Tropius | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Decrepit Lab||1000||Abra, Kadabra, Alakazam, Mr. Mime, Ditto, Porygon, Porygon2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Thunder Meadow||1000||Sentret, Furret, Mareep, Flaaffy, Ampharos, Electrike, Plusle, Minun, Castform, Chimecho | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Power Plant||600||Magnemite, Magneton, Voltorb, Electrode, Electabuzz, Elekid | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ravaged Field||1000||Spearow, Fearow, Skarmory, Houndour, Houndoom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magnetic Quarry||1000||Beldum, Metang, Metagross | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bountiful Sea||5500||Tentacool, Tentacruel, Slowpoke, Slowbro, Shellder, Cloyster, Staryu, Starmie, Slowking | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Treasure Sea||5500||Horsea, Seadra, Remoraid, Octillery, Kingdra, Carvanha, Sharpedo, Anorith, Armaldo, Luvdisc | |||
|Treasure Sea||5500|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Serene Sea||8000|| | |Serene Sea||8000||Qwilfish, Mantine, Wailmer, Wailord | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deep-Sea Floor||5500|| | |Deep-Sea Floor||5500||Omanyte, Omastar, Kabuto, Kabutops, Chinchou, Lanturn, Lileep, Cradily, Clamperl, Huntail, Gorebyss, Relicanth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shallow Beach||5000|| | |Shallow Beach||5000||Krabby, Kingler, Corsola, Wingull, Pelipper | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mt. Cleft||5000|| | |Mt. Cleft||5000||Charmander, Charmeleon, Charizard, Larvitar, Pupitar, Tyranitar, Aron, Lairon, Aggron | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow Peak||6500|| | |Rainbow Peak||6500||Ho-Oh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scorched Plains||5000|| | |Scorched Plains||5000||Growlithe, Arcanine, Ponyta, Rapidash, Cyndaquil, Quilava, Typhlosion, Torchic, Combusken, Blaziken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sacred Field||6500|| | |Sacred Field||6500||Raikou, Entei, Suicune | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energetic Forest||5000|| | |Energetic Forest||5000||Pikachu, Raichu, Meowth, Persian, Mankey, Primeape, Snorlax, Pichu, Aipom, Stantler, Slakoth, Vigoroth, Slaking, Skitty, Delcatty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Secretive Forest||6500|| | |Secretive Forest||6500||Venonat, Venomoth, Spinarak, Ariados, Pineco, Forretress, Nincada, Ninjask, Shedinja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turtleshell Pond||5500|| | |Turtleshell Pond||5500||Squirtle, Wartortle, Blastoise, Psyduck, Golduck, Marill, Azumarill, Azurill, Corphish, Crawdaunt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mystic Lake||2500|| | |Mystic Lake||2500||Lapras, Dratini, Dragonair, Dragonite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Waterfall Lake||3500|| | |Waterfall Lake||3500||Magikarp, Gyarados, Feebas, Milotic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poison Swamp||8500|| | |Poison Swamp||8500||Grimer, Muk, Koffing, Weezing, Gulpin, Swalot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Echo Cave||7500|| | |Echo Cave||7500||Zubat, Golbat, Crobat, Wobbuffet, Dunsparce, Whismur, Loudred, Exploud, Nosepass, Mawile, Wynaut | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cryptic Cave||6500|| | |Cryptic Cave||6500||Mewtwo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crater||7500|| | |Crater||7500||Magmar, Slugma, Magcargo, Magby, Numel, Camerupt, Torkoal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Furnace Desert||8500|| | |Furnace Desert||8500||Sandshrew, Sandslash, Trapinch, Vibrava, Flygon, Cacnea, Cacturne | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aged Chamber AN||5500|| | |Aged Chamber AN||5500||Unown (A-N) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aged Chamber O?||5500|| | |Aged Chamber O?||5500||Unown (O-Z + ! + ?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ancient Relic||8000|| | |Ancient Relic||8000||Aerodactyl, Baltoy, Claydol, Regirock, Regice, Registeel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frigid Cavern||9000|| | |Frigid Cavern||9000||Jynx, Swinub, Piloswine, Delibird, Smoochum, Snorunt, Glalie | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice Floe Beach||9500|| | |Ice Floe Beach||9500||Seel, Dewgong, Spheal, Sealeo, Walrein | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Southern Island||9500|| | |Southern Island||9500||Latias, Latios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Final Island||8500|| | |Final Island||8500||Mew | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 102: | ||
!Name!!How to Achieve!!Pokémon Recruits Unlocked | !Name!!How to Achieve!!Pokémon Recruits Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boulder Cave||Get from optional mission.|| | |Boulder Cave||Get from optional mission.||Diglett, Dugtrio, Onix, Steelix | ||
|- | |||
|Dragon Cave||Get from optional mission.||Bagon, Shelgon, Salamence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blue Sky Plains||Get from optional mission.||Jigglypuff, Wigglytuff, Lickitung, Chansey, Igglybuff, Girafarig, Snubbull, Granbull, Smeargle, Blissey, Ralts, Kirlia, Gardevoir | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Sky Meadow||Get | |Blue Sky Meadow||Get from optional mission.|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mt.Moonview||Get from optional mission.|| | |Mt.Moonview||Get from optional mission.||Clefairy, Clefable, Cleffa, Lunatone, Solrock, Jirachi | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 127: | Line 125: | ||
|Seafloor Cave ||Recruit Kyogre||Kyogre | |Seafloor Cave ||Recruit Kyogre||Kyogre | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darkness Ridge ||Recruit Absol when you are a fugitive||Absol | |Darkness Ridge ||Recruit Absol when you are a fugitive||Absol, Vulpix, Ninetales, Gastly, Haunter, Gengar, Misdreavus, Sneasel, Sableye, Shuppet, Banette, Duskull, Dusclops | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volcanic Pit ||Recruit Groudon||Groudon | |Volcanic Pit ||Recruit Groudon||Groudon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legendary Island || Recruit Zapdos,Articuno, or Moltres||Zapdos,Articuno, and Moltres | |Legendary Island || Recruit Zapdos, Articuno, or Moltres||Zapdos,Articuno, and Moltres | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Healing Forest ||Recruit Celebi||Celebi | |Healing Forest ||Recruit Celebi||Celebi | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Pokémon Square}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Pokémon Square}} |