61,114
edits
(Enemies) |
m (+ Crows) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Image:MSC_Enemy_Giant_Head.png]] || Giant Head || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || Giant Heads hop about left and right. | | [[Image:MSC_Enemy_Giant_Head.png]] || Giant Head || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || Giant Heads hop about left and right. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MSC_Enemy_Bone_Wing.png]] || Bone Wing|| {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || Like Tambos, and they hop and bound around. | | [[Image:MSC_Enemy_Bone_Wing.png]] || Bone Wing || {{no}} || {{yes}} || {{no}} || Like Tambos, and they hop and bound around. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MSC_Enemy_Crow.png]] || Crow || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || {{yes}} || Crows, like Fires, require 16 bubbles and a canteen in order to be defeated. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Milon's Secret Castle|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Bosses}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Milon's Secret Castle|prevpage=Items|nextpage=Bosses}} |