Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pokémon Gold and Silver/Route 38-39 (edit)
Revision as of 23:35, 20 November 2010
, 20 November 2010Reverted edits by 85.138.251.197 (talk) to last revision by 74.130.181.36
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by 85.138.251.197 (talk) to last revision by 74.130.181.36) |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
In Crystal, get Lass Dana's number after fighting her, and eventually she will give you a Thunderstone. | In Crystal, get Lass Dana's number after fighting her, and eventually she will give you a Thunderstone. | ||
===Pokémon found=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
! style="background-color:#80c0ff" | Morning | |||
! style="background-color:#4080ff" | Day | |||
! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 128Tauros.png|40px]]{{bp|Tauros}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 241Miltank.png|40px]]{{bp|Miltank}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 241Miltank.png|40px]]{{bp|Miltank}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 017Pidgeotto.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 017Pidgeotto.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 164Noctowl.png|35px]]{{bp|Noctowl}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 052Meowth.png|35px]]{{bp|Meowth}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 128Tauros.png|40px]]{{bp|Tauros}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 052Meowth.png|40px]]{{bp|Meowth}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 083Farfetch'd.png|40px]]{{bp|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | ===Items=== |