1,431
edits
(Removing Feng Shui section (going to move it to the luck section)) |
m (→Prizes: added table and info) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
==Prizes== | ==Prizes== | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
! Picture !! Prize !! Value !! HHA Score !! Type | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAtee.png]] | |||
| HHA tee | |||
| 100 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
| [[Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHApennant.png]] | |||
| HHA pennant | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 20,000 | |||
| Wall Item | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAjacket.png]] | |||
| HHA jacket | |||
| 100 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| [[Clothing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAsilverplaque.png]] | |||
| Silver HHA Plaque | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 50,000 | |||
| Ornament | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAgoldplaque.png]] | |||
| Gold HHA Plaque | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 70,000 | |||
| Ornament | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAsilvertrophy.png]] | |||
| Silver HHA Trophy | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 90,000 | |||
| Ornament | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAgoldtrophy.png]] | |||
| Gold HHA Trophy | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 100,000 | |||
| Ornament | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ACNL_HHAhousemodel.png]] | |||
| Gold House Model | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 150,000 | |||
| Ornament | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Golden Roof | |||
| 5,200 | |||
| 300,000 | |||
| Exterior | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Golden Exterior | |||
| 5,600 | |||
| 500,000 | |||
| Exterior | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Arched Golden Door | |||
| 4,000 | |||
| 700,000 | |||
| Exterior | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Golden Fence | |||
| 3,500 | |||
| 900,000 | |||
| Exterior | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Golden Mailbox | |||
| 3,600 | |||
| 1,100,000 | |||
| Exterior | |||
|} | |||
==Happy Home Showcase== | ==Happy Home Showcase== |
edits