Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Game list: adjusted
(→Game list: added missing games) |
m (→Game list: adjusted) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Windwalker]] || 1989 || Role-playing || Moebius <small>(referenced in [[Ultima 6]])</small> || Fantasy | | [[Windwalker]] || 1989 || Role-playing || Moebius <small>(referenced in [[Ultima 6]])</small> || Fantasy | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tangled Tales]] || 1989 || Role-playing || Sequel of ''[[Realms of Darkness]]'' <br><small>(referenced in [[Ultima 6]])</small> || Fantasy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crusader: No Remorse]] || 1995 || Action || Crusader || Sci-fi | | [[Crusader: No Remorse]] || 1995 || Action || Crusader || Sci-fi | ||
Line 136: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Space Rogue]] || 1989 || Role-playing <br/>& flight simulator || {{n/a|-}} || Sci-fi | | [[Space Rogue]] || 1989 || Role-playing <br/>& flight simulator || {{n/a|-}} || Sci-fi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bad Blood]] || 1990 || Action-adventure || ''Times of Lore'' engine <br><small>(referenced in [[Savage Empire]])</small> || Sci-fi | | [[Bad Blood]] || 1990 || Action-adventure || ''Times of Lore'' engine <br><small>(referenced in [[Savage Empire]])</small> || Sci-fi |