Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add Smeargle section from Uproar Forest) |
(→Enemies: Add info from Bulbapedia) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Enemies== | ==Enemies== | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
!Name!!Type!!EXP!!Levels seen | !Name!!Type!!Level!!EXP!!Levels seen!!Recruit Rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Azurill||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]]||11|| ||1-4||10.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Houndour||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] [[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]]||18||/121 ||1-8||11.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poochyena||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]]|| 36/72 || | |Poochyena||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]]||20|| 36/72 ||1-8||8.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spoink||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]]|| /198 || | |Whismur||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]]||15|| /115 ||1-8||8.8% | ||
|- | |||
|Spoink||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]]||13|| /198 ||1-8||7.5% | |||
|- | |||
|Furret||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]]||18|| ||4-8||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Shuckle||[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] [[Image:PkmnType_Rock.gif]]||15|| ||7-11||6.9% | |||
|- | |||
|Pidgey||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] [[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]]|| || ||9-13||10.1% | |||
|- | |||
|Loudred||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]]||10|| ||9-14||-19% | |||
|- | |||
|Houndoom||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]] [[Image:PkmnType_Fire.gif]]||20|| ||9-14||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mightyena||[[Image:PkmnType_Dark.gif]]||25|| ||9-14||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Grumpig||[[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]]||15|| ||9-14||{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
|Snorlax||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]]||25|| ||11-14||2% | |||
|- | |||
|Exeggcute||[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]] [[Image:PkmnType_Psychic.gif]]||20|| ||14||6% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 10 April 2008
In The Dungeon
Items
- : 10-50
- Oran Berry
- Pecha Berry
- Apple
- Escape Orb
- Switcher Orb
- Totter Seed
- Allure Seed
- Stun Seed
- Green Gummi
Enemies
Name | Type | Level | EXP | Levels seen | Recruit Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azurill | File:PkmnType Water.gif | 11 | 1-4 | 10.2% | |
Houndour | File:PkmnType Dark.gif File:PkmnType Fire.gif | 18 | /121 | 1-8 | 11.4% |
Poochyena | File:PkmnType Dark.gif | 20 | 36/72 | 1-8 | 8.2% |
Whismur | File:PkmnType Normal.gif | 15 | /115 | 1-8 | 8.8% |
Spoink | File:PkmnType Psychic.gif | 13 | /198 | 1-8 | 7.5% |
Furret | File:PkmnType Normal.gif | 18 | 4-8 | N/A | |
Shuckle | File:PkmnType Bug.gif File:PkmnType Rock.gif | 15 | 7-11 | 6.9% | |
Pidgey | File:PkmnType Normal.gif File:PkmnType Flying.gif | 9-13 | 10.1% | ||
Loudred | File:PkmnType Normal.gif | 10 | 9-14 | -19% | |
Houndoom | File:PkmnType Dark.gif File:PkmnType Fire.gif | 20 | 9-14 | N/A | |
Mightyena | File:PkmnType Dark.gif | 25 | 9-14 | N/A | |
Grumpig | File:PkmnType Psychic.gif | 15 | 9-14 | N/A | |
Snorlax | File:PkmnType Normal.gif | 25 | 11-14 | 2% | |
Exeggcute | File:PkmnType Grass.gif File:PkmnType Psychic.gif | 20 | 14 | 6% |
The Last Floor
Smeargle is on floor 15. After finding him you will return home and Smeargle will now join you. Once Smeargle is on your rescue team you can talk to him to change the design on the flag at your HQ.