Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Dissidia: Final Fantasy}} | <noinclude>{{Header Nav|game=Dissidia: Final Fantasy}}</noinclude> | ||
==Brave Attacks== | ==Brave Attacks== | ||
{ | {|width="100%" style="text-align:center" border="solid" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="20%"|'''<font color ="white">Move</font>''' | |||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Type</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">CP</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">AP for Mastery</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Obtained</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="60%"|'''<font color ="white">Description</font>''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|ストライクエナジー (地上) <br>"Strike Energy" | ||
|Ground | |||
|30 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |Initial | ||
|Use five magical orbs to strike multiple times and knock opponent into the air, has a short range | |||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|スナツチシヨツト (地上) <br>"Snatch Shots" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|Initial | |||
|Sends two fireballs at the opponent, can follow up with a separate attack if the initial one connects | |||
|- | |||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|リングホーリー(地上) <br>"Holy Ring" | ||
|Ground | |||
| | |20 | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |Initial | ||
| | |Fire three rings of light at enemy | ||
| | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|スナツチブロー(地上) <br>"Snatch Blow" | |||
|Ground | |||
|30 | |||
| | |180 | ||
|Level 5 | |||
| | |Use five tiny magical orbs to strike multiple times and either following up with a barrage of magical orbs or close range damage, has a long range | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|バーストエナジー(地上) <br>"Energy Burst" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30 | ||
|180 | |||
|Level 7 | |||
|Summon a magical orb directly in front of you that can hit multiple times | |||
| | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|リモトフレア(地上) <br>"Remote Flare" | |||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |180 | ||
| | |Level 28 | ||
| | |Surrounds the opponent with five magical orbs | ||
|- | |||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|ストライクエナジー (空中) <br>"Strike Energy" | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |30 | ||
|180 | |||
| | |Initial | ||
| | |Use five magical orbs to strike multiple times and knock opponent into the air, has a short range | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|スナツチシヨツト (空中) <br>"Snatch Shots" | ||
| | |Aerial | ||
|30 | |||
|180 | |||
|Initial | |||
| | |Sends two fireballs at the opponent, can follow up with a separate attack if the initial one connects | ||
|- | |||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|リングホーリー(空中) <br>"Holy Ring" | ||
| | |Aerial | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |Initial | ||
|Fire three rings of light at enemy | |||
|- | |||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|スナツチブロー(空中) <br>"Snatch Blow" | |||
| | |Aerial | ||
|30 | |||
| | |180 | ||
| | |Level 5 | ||
| | |Use five tiny magical orbs to strike multiple times and either following up with a barrage of magical orbs or close range damage, has a long range | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|バーストエナジー(空中) <br>"Energy Burst" | ||
|Aerial | |||
|30 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |Level 7 | ||
|Summon a magical orb directly in front of you that can hit multiple times | |||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|リモトフレア(空中) <br>"Remote Flare" | ||
| | |Aerial | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|Level 28 | |||
|Surrounds the opponent with five magical orbs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==HP Attacks== | ==HP Attacks== | ||
{ | {|width="100%" style="text-align:center" border="solid" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="20%"|'''<font color ="white">Move</font>''' | |||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Type</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">CP</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">AP for Mastery</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Obtained</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="60%"|'''<font color ="white">Description</font>''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|フレアスター(地上) <br>"Flare Star" | ||
|Ground | |||
|40 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |Level 10 | ||
|Summon five fireballs that travel up and slam down around opponent | |||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|ホーリースター(地上) <br>"Holy Star" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|Initial | |||
|Throw an orb of magic that hits multiple times and explodes | |||
|- | |||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|アルテマ(地上) <br>"Ultima" | ||
|Ground | |||
| | |40 | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | |Level 46 | ||
| | |Conjure a barrage of magical orbs to fall on opponent | ||
| | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|フレアスター(空中) <br>"Flare Star" | |||
|Aerial | |||
|40 | |||
| | |180 | ||
| | |||
| | |Summon five fireballs that travel up and slam down around opponent | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !style="background-color:#FA8072"|ホーリースター(空中) <br>"Holy Star" | ||
| | |Aerial | ||
| | |40 | ||
|180 | |||
|Initial | |||
|Throw an orb of magic that hits multiple times and explodes | |||
| | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#FA8072"|アルテマ(空中) <br>"Ultima" | |||
| | |Aerial | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | |Level 46 | ||
| | |Conjure a barrage of magical orbs to fall on opponent | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||