Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Dissidia: Final Fantasy}} | <noinclude>{{Header Nav|game=Dissidia: Final Fantasy}}</noinclude> | ||
==Brave Attacks== | ==Brave Attacks== | ||
{ | {|width="100%" style="text-align:center" border="solid" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="20%"|'''<font color ="white">Move</font>''' | |||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Type</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">CP</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">AP for Mastery</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Obtained</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="60%"|'''<font color ="white">Description</font>''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|地雷 <br> "Mine" | ||
|Ground | |||
|20(10) | |||
|90 | |||
| | |Initial | ||
|Throw two mines that explode on contact | |||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|雷の紋章 <br> "Thunder Crest" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30(15) | ||
| | |120 | ||
|Initial | |||
|Makes magic circle that traps enemy inside | |||
|- | |||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|機雷 <br> "Air Mine" | ||
|Aerial | |||
| | |20(10) | ||
| | |90 | ||
| | |Initial | ||
| | |Throw two floating mines | ||
| | |- | ||
!bgcolor="#FA8072"|光の紋章 <br> "Light Crest" | |||
|Aerial | |||
|30(15) | |||
| | |180 | ||
|Initial | |||
| | |Circle that shoots enemies who get close | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|光の紋章 <br> "Light Crest" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30(15) | ||
|180 | |||
|Level 28 | |||
|Circle that shoots enemies who get close | |||
| | |- | ||
!bgcolor="#FA8072"|スティックボム <br> "Dynamite" | |||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |30(15) | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |Level 5 | ||
| | |Charges an orange orb that sticks to the ground and traps enemies | ||
|- | |||
!bgcolor="#FA8072"|スティックボム <br> "Dynamite (mid-air)" | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |30(15) | ||
|120 | |||
| | |Level 29~37 | ||
| | |Charges an orange orb that sticks to the ground and traps enemies | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|ボムアタック <br> "Bombard" | ||
| | |Ground | ||
|30(15) | |||
|120 | |||
|Level 6~17 | |||
| | |Hits opponent with his staff | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==HP Attacks== | ==HP Attacks== | ||
{ | {|width="100%" style="text-align:center" border="solid" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | ||
|valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="20%"|'''<font color ="white">Move</font>''' | |||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Type</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">CP</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">AP for Mastery</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="5%"|'''<font color ="white">Obtained</font>''' | ||
| | |valign="top" style="background:#4682B4" width="60%"|'''<font color ="white">Description</font>''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|フレア <br> "Flare" | ||
|Ground | |||
|40 | |||
|180 | |||
| | |Initial | ||
|Slow-moving sphere of energy that follows the enemy | |||
| | |- | ||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|フレア <br> "Flare (mid-air)" | ||
| | |Aerial | ||
| | |40 | ||
| | |180 | ||
|Initial | |||
|Sends a orange sphere that stays in place | |||
|- | |||
| | !bgcolor="#FA8072"|いんせき <br> "Starfall" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Ground | ||
| | |40(20) | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | |Level 18~26 | ||
| | |Summon a barrage of fireballs from above before a large meteor slams enemy. Has a long charge time | ||
|- | |||
!bgcolor="#FA8072"|いんせき <br> "Starfall" | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |40(20) | ||
|300 | |||
| | |Level 51 | ||
| | |Summon a barrage of fireballs from above before a large meteor slams enemy. Has a long charge time | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||