Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (New page: SVD LVL: 22 M21 LVL: 8 M40A3 LVL: 3 Barrett .50cal LVL: 49 R700 LVL: 34) |
m (Reverted edits by 2001:861:3F07:8000:D5DA:AB71:92B:CAC0 (talk) to last revision by Garrbot) Tag: Rollback |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub|Needs attatchments}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M40A3 | |||
|Level 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M40A3 ACOG Scope | |||
|100 Kills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M40A3 Digital Camouflage | |||
|25 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M40A3 Blue Tiger Camouflage | |||
|75 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M40A3 Red Tiger Camouflage | |||
|150 Headshots | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M21 | |||
|Level 8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M21 ACOG Scope | |||
|100 Kills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M21 Digital Camouflage | |||
|25 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M21 Blue Tiger Camouflage | |||
|75 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|M21 Red Tiger Camouflage | |||
|150 Headshots | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dragunov (SVD) | |||
|Level 22 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dragunov ACOG Scope | |||
|100 Kills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dragunov Digital Camouflage | |||
|25 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dragunov Blue Tiger Camouflage | |||
|75 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dragunov Red Tiger Camouflage | |||
|150 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golden Camouflage | |||
|Complete all challenges with all weapons in the Sniper Rifle class | |||
|} | |||
R700 | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|R700 | |||
|Level 34 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|R700 ACOG Scope | |||
|100 Kills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|R700 Digital Camouflage | |||
|25 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|R700 Blue Tiger Camouflage | |||
|75 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|R700 Red Tiger Camouflage | |||
|150 Headshots | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrett .50cal | |||
|Level 49 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barret .50cal ACOG Scope | |||
|100 Kills | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrett .50cal Digital Camouflage | |||
|25 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrett .50cal Blue Tiger Camouflage | |||
|75 Headshots | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrett .50cal Red Tiger Camouflage | |||
|150 Headshots | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Sub Machine-guns|nextpage=Shotguns}} |
Latest revision as of 02:04, 7 March 2022
Image | Weapon/Attachment | Requirement |
---|---|---|
M40A3 | Level 3 | |
M40A3 ACOG Scope | 100 Kills | |
M40A3 Digital Camouflage | 25 Headshots | |
M40A3 Blue Tiger Camouflage | 75 Headshots | |
M40A3 Red Tiger Camouflage | 150 Headshots |
Image | Weapon/Attachment | Requirement |
---|---|---|
M21 | Level 8 | |
M21 ACOG Scope | 100 Kills | |
M21 Digital Camouflage | 25 Headshots | |
M21 Blue Tiger Camouflage | 75 Headshots | |
M21 Red Tiger Camouflage | 150 Headshots |
Image | Weapon/Attachment | Requirement |
---|---|---|
Dragunov (SVD) | Level 22 | |
Dragunov ACOG Scope | 100 Kills | |
Dragunov Digital Camouflage | 25 Headshots | |
Dragunov Blue Tiger Camouflage | 75 Headshots | |
Dragunov Red Tiger Camouflage | 150 Headshots | |
Golden Camouflage | Complete all challenges with all weapons in the Sniper Rifle class |
Image | Weapon/Attachment | Requirement |
---|---|---|
R700 | Level 34 | |
R700 ACOG Scope | 100 Kills | |
R700 Digital Camouflage | 25 Headshots | |
R700 Blue Tiger Camouflage | 75 Headshots | |
R700 Red Tiger Camouflage | 150 Headshots |
Image | Weapon/Attachment | Requirement |
---|---|---|
Barrett .50cal | Level 49 | |
Barret .50cal ACOG Scope | 100 Kills | |
Barrett .50cal Digital Camouflage | 25 Headshots | |
Barrett .50cal Blue Tiger Camouflage | 75 Headshots | |
Barrett .50cal Red Tiger Camouflage | 150 Headshots |