Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Vikrant AP (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (cleanup) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Snap | {{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Snap}} | ||
These are the Pokémon that can be photographed in Pokémon Snap. | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001 | | 001 | ||
| {{bp|Bulbasaur}} | | {{a|Bulbasaur|{{bp|Bulbasaur}}}} | ||
| River, Cave | | [[../Course 4: River/]], [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | ||
| 5380 | | 5380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004 | | 004 | ||
| {{bp|Charmander}} | | {{a|Charmander|{{bp|Charmander}}}} | ||
| Moltres' egg at Volcano | | Moltres' egg at [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | ||
| 5730 | | 5730 | ||
|- | |||
| 005 | |||
| {{a|Charmeleon|{{bp|Charmeleon}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| 4400 | |||
|- | |||
| 006 | |||
| {{a|Charizard|{{bp|Charizard}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| 4380 | |||
|- | |||
| 007 | |||
| {{a|Squirtle|{{bp|Squirtle}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| 5260 | |||
|- | |||
| 011 | |||
| {{a|Metapod|{{bp|Metapod}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| 4470 | |||
|- | |||
| 012 | |||
| {{a|Butterfree|{{bp|Butterfree}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| 4960 | |||
|- | |||
| 014 | |||
| {{a|Kakuna|{{bp|Kakuna}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| 4540 | |||
|- | |||
| 016 | |||
| {{a|Pidgey|{{bp|Pidgey}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| 5100 | |||
|- | |||
| 025 | |||
| {{a|Pikachu|{{bp|Pikachu}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]], [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]], [[../Course 4: River/]], [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| 027 | |||
| {{a|Sandshrew|{{bp|Sandshrew}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| 4990 | |||
|- | |||
| 028 | |||
| {{a|Sandslash|{{bp|Sandslash}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| 4800 | |||
|- | |||
| 037 | |||
| {{a|Vulpix|{{bp|Vulpix}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| 5020 | |||
|- | |||
| 039 | |||
| {{a|Jigglypuff|{{bp|Jigglypuff}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| 6480 | |||
|- | |||
| 041 | |||
| {{a|Zubat|{{bp|Zubat}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]], [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| 4330 | |||
|- | |||
| 045 | |||
| {{a|Vileplume|{{bp|Vileplume}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| 4620 | |||
|- | |||
| 050 | |||
| {{a|Diglett|{{bp|Diglett}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| 3880 | |||
|- | |||
| 051 | |||
| {{a|Dugtrio|{{bp|Dugtrio}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| 4780 | |||
|- | |||
| 052 | |||
| {{a|Meowth|{{bp|Meowth}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| 4400 | |||
|- | |||
| 054 | |||
| {{a|Psyduck|{{bp|Psyduck}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| 4400 | |||
|- | |||
| 056 | |||
| {{a|Mankey|{{bp|Mankey}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| 058 | |||
| {{a|Growlithe|{{bp|Growlithe}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| 4710 | |||
|- | |||
| 059 | |||
| {{a|Arcanine|{{bp|Arcanine}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| 5170 | |||
|- | |||
| 060 | |||
| {{a|Poliwag|{{bp|Poliwag}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 070 | |||
| {{a|Weepinbell|{{bp|Weepinbell}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 071 | |||
| {{a|Victreebel|{{bp|Victreebel}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 074 | |||
| {{a|Geodude|{{bp|Geodude}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 075 | |||
| {{a|Graveler|{{bp|Graveler}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 078 | |||
| {{a|Rapidash|{{bp|Rapidash}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 079 | |||
| {{a|Slowpoke|{{bp|Slowpoke}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 080 | |||
| {{a|Slowbro|{{bp|Slowbro}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 081 | |||
| {{a|Magnemite|{{bp|Magnemite}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 082 | |||
| {{a|Magneton|{{bp|Magneton}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 084 | |||
| {{a|Doduo|{{bp|Doduo}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 088 | |||
| {{a|Grimer|{{bp|Grimer}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 089 | |||
| {{a|Muk|{{bp|Muk}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 090 | |||
| {{a|Shellder|{{bp|Shellder}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 091 | |||
| {{a|Cloyster|{{bp|Cloyster}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 093 | |||
| {{a|Haunter|{{bp|Haunter}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 101 | |||
| {{a|Electrode|{{bp|Electrode}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
| {{a|Koffing|{{bp|Koffing}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| {{a|Chansey|{{bp|Chansey}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{a|Kangaskhan|{{bp|Kangaskhan}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| {{a|Goldeen|{{bp|Goldeen}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| {{a|Staryu|{{bp|Staryu}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 121 | |||
| {{a|Starmie|{{bp|Starmie}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 123 | |||
| {{a|Scyther|{{bp|Scyther}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 124 | |||
| {{a|Jynx|{{bp|Jynx}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 125 | |||
| {{a|Electabuzz|{{bp|Electabuzz}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 126 | |||
| {{a|Magmar|{{bp|Magmar}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| {{a|Magikarp|{{bp|Magikarp}}}} | |||
| In water in all of the courses, except for [[../Course 7: Rainbow Cloud/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 130 | |||
| {{a|Gyarados|{{bp|Gyarados}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 131 | |||
| {{a|Lapras|{{bp|Lapras}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 132 | |||
| {{a|Ditto|{{bp|Ditto}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 133 | |||
| {{a|Eevee|{{bp|Eevee}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| {{a|Porygon|{{bp|Porygon}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 4: River/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 143 | |||
| {{a|Snorlax|{{bp|Snorlax}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 1: Beach/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 144 | |||
| {{a|Articuno|{{bp|Articuno}}}} | |||
| Egg at [[../Course 5: Cave/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| {{a|Zapdos|{{bp|Zapdos}}}} | |||
| Egg at [[../Course 2: Tunnel/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 146 | |||
| {{a|Moltres|{{bp|Moltres}}}} | |||
| Egg at [[../Course 3: Volcano/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 147 | |||
| {{a|Dratini|{{bp|Dratini}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| {{a|Dragonite|{{bp|Dragonite}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 6: Valley/]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 151 | |||
| {{a|Mew|{{bp|Mew}}}} | |||
| [[../Course 7: Rainbow Cloud/]] | |||
| 10000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Snap|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Snap|prevpage=PKMN Signs|nextpage=Unlockables}} |
Latest revision as of 21:28, 18 April 2024
These are the Pokémon that can be photographed in Pokémon Snap.