Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(add hunted mansion 2) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Image:MS_Haunted_Mansion_Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted Mansion|Haunted Mansion]]<ref>Only available during Halloween.</ref><br><small>Halloween Event Town</small> | |[[Image:MS_Haunted_Mansion_Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted Mansion|Haunted Mansion]]<ref>Only available during Halloween.</ref><br><small>Halloween Event Town</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}<ref name=Haunted2>Not used due to the existence of [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House 2]].</ref>||{{No}}<ref name=Haunted>Not used due to the existence of [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House]].</ref>||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}<ref name=Haunted2>Not used due to the existence of [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House 2]].</ref>||{{No}}<ref name=Haunted>Not used due to the existence of [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House]].</ref>||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS_Haunted_Mansion_Icon.png|left]] Haunted Mansion 2 <ref>Only available during Halloween. This is an expanded version of Masteria's [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House]] area.</ref><br><small>Halloween Event Town</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}<ref name=Haunted2>Not used due to the existence of [[MapleStory/Towns/Haunted House|Haunted House 2]].</ref>||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Happyville Icon 2.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Happyville|Happyville]]<ref name="December">Only available during the month of December.</ref> | |[[Image:MS Happyville Icon 2.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Happyville|Happyville]]<ref name="December">Only available during the month of December.</ref> |
Revision as of 10:26, 5 October 2010
The Visitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Town/Area
|