Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→List by number of pages: fixing PS3 link) |
m (adding categories to table) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Apple II|Apple II]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Apple_II}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Apple II|Apple II]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Apple_II}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Arcade|Arcade]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Arcade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 2600|Atari 2600]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_2600}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 2600|Atari 2600]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_2600}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 8-bit|Atari 8-bit]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_8-bit}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Atari 8-bit|Atari 8-bit]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Atari_8-bit}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Commodore 64/128|Commodore 64/128]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Commodore_64/128}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Game Boy Advance|Game Boy Advance]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Game_Boy_Advance}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Game Boy Advance|Game Boy Advance]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Game_Boy_Advance}} | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Dreamcast|Sega Dreamcast]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Dreamcast}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Dreamcast|Sega Dreamcast]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Dreamcast}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Game Gear|Sega Game Gear]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Game_Gear}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Genesis|Sega Genesis]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Genesis}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Sega Genesis|Sega Genesis]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Sega_Genesis}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Wii|Wii]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Wii}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Wii|Wii]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Wii}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Windows|Windows]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Windows}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox|Xbox]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox|Xbox]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox 360|Xbox 360]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox_360}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox 360|Xbox 360]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox_360}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/Xbox Live Arcade|Xbox Live Arcade]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/Xbox_Live_Arcade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images}} | |Other||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Maintenance]] | [[Category:Maintenance]] |
Revision as of 15:27, 21 March 2009
Pages in this category reference the needcontrols template, and are waiting to have images of controller buttons added.
List by number of pages
System | Articles |
---|---|
Apple II | 0 |
Arcade | 21 |
Atari 2600 | 1 |
Atari 8-bit | 0 |
Commodore 64/128 | 1 |
Game Boy Advance | 4 |
Game Boy | 3 |
Game.com | 1 |
Mobile | 1 |
NES | 0 |
Nintendo 64 | 2 |
Nintendo DS | 5 |
Nintendo GameCube | 2 |
PlayStation | 9 |
PlayStation 2 | 22 |
PlayStation 3 | 17 |
PlayStation Portable | 6 |
SNES | 4 |
Sega Dreamcast | 3 |
Sega Game Gear | 1 |
Sega Genesis | 0 |
Sega Master System | 1 |
Sega Saturn | 9 |
TurboGrafx-16 | 0 |
Wii | 14 |
Windows | 78 |
Xbox | 21 |
Xbox 360 | 19 |
Xbox Live Arcade | 0 |
Other | 57 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 39 subcategories, out of 39 total.
A
G
N
P
- Pages lacking control images/Nintendo 3DS
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 3
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 4
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 5
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Vita
S
W
Pages in category "Pages lacking control images"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.