Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(user page) |
(user page) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Age | | Age | ||
| Teenager | | Teenager | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Systems | |||
| [[Nintendo Entertainment System]], [[Sega Genesis]], [[Nintendo Wii]], [[PlayStation 2]], [[PlayStation 3]], [[PlayStation Portable]], [[Game Boy Advance|Game Boy Advance SP]], [[Nintendo DS|Nintendo DSi]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Favorite Games | |||
| [[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time]], [[Super Mario Galaxy]], [[Call of Duty: World at War]], [[LittleBigPlanet]], {{c|Uncharted}} [[Uncharted: Drake's Fortune|1]] & [[Uncharted 2: Among Thieves|2]], [[Sonic the Hedgehog 3|Sonic 3 & Knuckles]], [[Mario Kart Wii]], [[Mario Party 8]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Favorite Mario Power-Up | |||
| Invincibility | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Favorite Video Game Characters | |||
| Wario, Waluigi, Link, Funky Kong, Big the Cat, Chaos ([[Sonic Adventure]]) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:38, 22 April 2010
Rubberyducksryellow13 | |
---|---|
Gender | Female |
Location | New York, USA |
Age | Teenager |
Systems | Nintendo Entertainment System, Sega Genesis, Nintendo Wii, PlayStation 2, PlayStation 3, PlayStation Portable, Game Boy Advance SP, Nintendo DSi |
Favorite Games | The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time, Super Mario Galaxy, Call of Duty: World at War, LittleBigPlanet, Uncharted 1 & 2, Sonic 3 & Knuckles, Mario Kart Wii, Mario Party 8 |
Favorite Mario Power-Up | Invincibility |
Favorite Video Game Characters | Wario, Waluigi, Link, Funky Kong, Big the Cat, Chaos (Sonic Adventure) |