Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(cleanup listing) |
m (→List by number of pages: adding PS3) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2|PlayStation 2]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_2}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2|PlayStation 2]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_2}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking controls images/PlayStation 3|PlayStation 3]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable|PlayStation Portable]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_Portable}} | |[[:Category:Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable|PlayStation Portable]]||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Pages_lacking_control_images/PlayStation_Portable}} |
Revision as of 17:36, 15 March 2009
Pages in this category reference the needcontrols template, and are waiting to have images of controller buttons added.
List by number of pages
System | Articles |
---|---|
Apple II | 0 |
Atari 2600 | 1 |
Atari 8-bit | 0 |
Game Boy Advance | 4 |
Game Boy | 3 |
Game.com | 1 |
Mobile | 1 |
NES | 0 |
Nintendo 64 | 2 |
Nintendo DS | 5 |
Nintendo GameCube | 2 |
PlayStation | 9 |
PlayStation 2 | 22 |
PlayStation 3 | 17 |
PlayStation Portable | 6 |
SNES | 4 |
Sega Dreamcast | 3 |
Sega Genesis | 0 |
Sega Master System | 1 |
Sega Saturn | 9 |
TurboGrafx-16 | 0 |
Wii | 14 |
Xbox | 21 |
Xbox 360 | 19 |
Other | 57 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 39 subcategories, out of 39 total.
A
G
N
P
- Pages lacking control images/Nintendo 3DS
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 2
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 3
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 4
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation 5
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Portable
- Pages lacking control images/PlayStation Vita
S
W
Pages in category "Pages lacking control images"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.