Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Catulaster (talk | contribs) m (F-Zero GX/Machines) |
Catulaster (talk | contribs) m (F-Zero GX/Machines) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | ||
! Image || Number || Name || Pilot | ! Image || Number || Name || Pilot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 00 || Dark Schneider || Deathborn | | || 00 || Dark Schneider || Deathborn | ||
|- | |||
| || 1 || Red Gazelle || Mighty Gazelle | |||
|- | |||
| || 1 || Red Gazelle || Mighty Gazelle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || 2 || White Cat || Jody Summer | | || 2 || White Cat || Jody Summer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 3 || Golden Fox || Dr. Stewart | | || 3 || Golden Fox || Dr. Stewart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 4 || Iron Tiger || Baba | | || 4 || Iron Tiger || Baba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 5 || Fire Stingray || Samurai Goroh | | || 5 || Fire Stingray || Samurai Goroh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 6 || Wild Goose || Pico | | || 6 || Wild Goose || Pico | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 7 || Blue Falcon || Captain Falcon | | || 7 || Blue Falcon || Captain Falcon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 8 || Deep Claw || Octoman | | || 8 || Deep Claw || Octoman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 9 || Great Star || Mr. EAD | | || 9 || Great Star || Mr. EAD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 10 || Little Wyvern || James McCloud | | || 10 || Little Wyvern || James McCloud | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 11 || Mad Wolf || Billy | | || 11 || Mad Wolf || Billy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 12 || Super Piranha || Kate Alen | | || 12 || Super Piranha || Kate Alen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 13 || Death Anchor || Zoda | | || 13 || Death Anchor || Zoda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 14 || Astro Robin || Jack Levin | | || 14 || Astro Robin || Jack Levin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 15 || Big Fang || Bio Rex | | || 15 || Big Fang || Bio Rex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 16 || Sonic Phantom || The Skull | | || 16 || Sonic Phantom || The Skull | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 17 || Green Panther || Antonio Guster | | || 17 || Green Panther || Antonio Guster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 18 || Hyper Speeder || Beastman | | || 18 || Hyper Speeder || Beastman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 19 || Space Angler || Leon | | || 19 || Space Angler || Leon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 20 || King Meteor || Super Arrow | | || 20 || King Meteor || Super Arrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 21 || Queen Meteor || Mrs. Arrow | | || 21 || Queen Meteor || Mrs. Arrow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 22 || Twin Norita || Gomar & Shioh | | || 22 || Twin Norita || Gomar & Shioh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 23 || Night Thunder || Silver Neelson | | || 23 || Night Thunder || Silver Neelson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 24 || Wild Boar || Michael Chain | | || 24 || Wild Boar || Michael Chain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 25 || Blood Hawk || Blood Falcon | | || 25 || Blood Hawk || Blood Falcon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 26 || Wonder Wasp || John Tanaka | | || 26 || Wonder Wasp || John Tanaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 27 || Mighty Typhoon || Draq | | || 27 || Mighty Typhoon || Draq | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 28 || Mighty Hurricane || Roger Buster | | || 28 || Mighty Hurricane || Roger Buster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 29 || Crazy Bear || Dr. Clash | | || 29 || Crazy Bear || Dr. Clash | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 30 || Black Bull || Black Shadow | | || 30 || Black Bull || Black Shadow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 31 || Fat Shark || Don Genie | | || 31 || Fat Shark || Don Genie | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 32 || Cosmic Dolphin || Terry "Digiboy" Getter | | || 32 || Cosmic Dolphin || Terry "Digiboy" Getter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 33 || Pink Spider ||Dai San Gen | | || 33 || Pink Spider ||Dai San Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 34 || Magic Seagull || Spade | | || 34 || Magic Seagull || Spade | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 35 || Silver Rat || Dai Goroh | | || 35 || Silver Rat || Dai Goroh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 36 || Spark Moon || Princia Ramode | | || 36 || Spark Moon || Princia Ramode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 37 || Bunny Flash || Lily Flyer | | || 37 || Bunny Flash || Lily Flyer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 38 || Groovy Taxi || PJ | | || 38 || Groovy Taxi || PJ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 39 || Rolling Turtle || QQQ | | || 39 || Rolling Turtle || QQQ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 40 || Rainbow Phoenix || Phoenix | | || 40 || Rainbow Phoenix || Phoenix | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=F-Zero GX|prevpage=AX Cup|nextpage=Custom Machines}} | {{Footer Nav|game=F-Zero GX|prevpage=AX Cup|nextpage=Custom Machines}} |
Latest revision as of 18:00, 28 July 2011
Image | Number | Name | Pilot |
---|---|---|---|
00 | Dark Schneider | Deathborn | |
1 | Red Gazelle | Mighty Gazelle | |
2 | White Cat | Jody Summer | |
3 | Golden Fox | Dr. Stewart | |
4 | Iron Tiger | Baba | |
5 | Fire Stingray | Samurai Goroh | |
6 | Wild Goose | Pico | |
7 | Blue Falcon | Captain Falcon | |
8 | Deep Claw | Octoman | |
9 | Great Star | Mr. EAD | |
10 | Little Wyvern | James McCloud | |
11 | Mad Wolf | Billy | |
12 | Super Piranha | Kate Alen | |
13 | Death Anchor | Zoda | |
14 | Astro Robin | Jack Levin | |
15 | Big Fang | Bio Rex | |
16 | Sonic Phantom | The Skull | |
17 | Green Panther | Antonio Guster | |
18 | Hyper Speeder | Beastman | |
19 | Space Angler | Leon | |
20 | King Meteor | Super Arrow | |
21 | Queen Meteor | Mrs. Arrow | |
22 | Twin Norita | Gomar & Shioh | |
23 | Night Thunder | Silver Neelson | |
24 | Wild Boar | Michael Chain | |
25 | Blood Hawk | Blood Falcon | |
26 | Wonder Wasp | John Tanaka | |
27 | Mighty Typhoon | Draq | |
28 | Mighty Hurricane | Roger Buster | |
29 | Crazy Bear | Dr. Clash | |
30 | Black Bull | Black Shadow | |
31 | Fat Shark | Don Genie | |
32 | Cosmic Dolphin | Terry "Digiboy" Getter | |
33 | Pink Spider | Dai San Gen | |
34 | Magic Seagull | Spade | |
35 | Silver Rat | Dai Goroh | |
36 | Spark Moon | Princia Ramode | |
37 | Bunny Flash | Lily Flyer | |
38 | Groovy Taxi | PJ | |
39 | Rolling Turtle | QQQ | |
40 | Rainbow Phoenix | Phoenix |