Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{All_Game_Nav|game=Gauntlet}} | ||
'''12 achievements worth a total of 200 points''' | |||
{ | {| style="text-align: left; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" | ||
| | |-style="background: #ABC;" | ||
!width="5%"|Picture | |||
!width="20%"|Name | |||
!width="72%"|Description | |||
!width="3%"|G | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_bling.jpg]] | ||
| Bling | |||
| Collect 10 treasure chests on Xbox Live using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_treasure.jpg]] | ||
| Treasure | |||
| During a treasure level, successfully collect 11 treasures and exit | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_antithief.jpg]] | ||
| Anti-Thief | |||
| Successfully kill a thief | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_maxcoop.jpg]] | ||
| Max CO-OP | |||
| Start an online game of Gauntlet with 3 other people | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_coop.jpg]] | ||
| CO-OP | |||
| Finish level 10 on Xbox Live with another player using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_coopmaster.jpg]] | ||
| CO-OP Master | |||
| Finish level 20 on Xbox Live with another player using default settings | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_valkyriemaster.jpg]] | ||
| Valkyrie Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Valkyrie using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_warriormaster.jpg]] | ||
| Warrior Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Warrior using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_wizardmaster.jpg]] | ||
| Wizard Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Wizard using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_elfmaster.jpg]] | ||
| Elf Master | |||
| Get 1st place on in game score board with the Elf using default settings | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Gauntlet_gamemaster.jpg]] | ||
| Game Master | |||
| Finish level 100 using default settings (credits can be used) | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Gauntlet_highscore.jpg]] | |||
| High Score | |||
| Acquire an Xbox Live CO-OP score of 100,000 using default settings | |||
| 15 | |||
|} | |} | ||