Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bluekitten (talk | contribs) m (→Homer) |
(→Homer) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Muumuu|| 125 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary | |Muumuu|| 125 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chosen One || 150 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary | |Chosen One|| 150 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary | ||
|- | |||
|Dirty|| 400 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room | |||
|- | |||
|Evil|| 450 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room | |||
|- | |||
|Donut|| 500 Coins || Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
|??||??||?? | |??||??||?? | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The Simpsons Hit & Run|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The Simpsons Hit & Run|prevpage=Street Races|nextpage=Collector Cards}} |
Latest revision as of 12:44, 3 February 2020
Homer[edit]
Outfit name | Price | Vendor Locations |
---|---|---|
Casual | 100 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary |
Muumuu | 125 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary |
Chosen One | 150 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart or Springfield Elementary |
Dirty | 400 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room |
Evil | 450 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room |
Donut | 500 Coins | Kwik-E-Mart, Springfield Elementary or Bart’s Room |
Bart[edit]
Outfit name | Price | Vendor Locations |
---|---|---|
Tall | 150 Coins | Moe's Tavern or DMV |
Football | 200 Coins | Moe's Tavern or DMV |
Ninja | 250 Coins | Moe's Tavern or DMV |
Lisa[edit]
Outfit name | Price | Vendor Locations |
---|---|---|
Cool Girl?? | ?? | ?? |
Floreda | ?? | Observatory |
Hockey?? | ?? | ?? |
Marge[edit]
Outfit name | Price | Vendor Locations |
---|---|---|
?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | ?? | ?? |