Jump to navigation
Jump to search
*>Xornok No edit summary |
*>Xornok No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seeker's Armlet || 150 | | Seeker's Armlet || 150 | ||
|} | |||
==Luca== | |||
===Weapons=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Name !! Gil | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior's Sword || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Enchanted Rod || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Power Ball || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Mog || 150 | |||
|- | |||
| Halberd || 225 | |||
|- | |||
| Shimmering Blade || 225 | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Shield || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Ring || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Armguard || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Bangle || 250 | |||
|- | |||
| Metal Armlet || 250 | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Name !! Gil | |||
|- | |||
| Potion || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Down || 100 | |||
|- | |||
| Antidote || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Eye Drops || 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Echo Screen || 50 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:46, 9 April 2006
Besaid Village
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Kilika Island
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Hunter's Sword | 250 |
Rod of Wisdom | 250 |
Scout | 250 |
Cactuar Scope | 250 |
Hunter's Spear | 375 |
Seeker's Shield | 150 |
Seeker's Armguard | 150 |
Seeker's Bangle | 150 |
Seeker's Armlet | 150 |
Luca
Weapons
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Warrior's Sword | 150 |
Enchanted Rod | 150 |
Power Ball | 150 |
Magical Mog | 150 |
Halberd | 225 |
Shimmering Blade | 225 |
Metal Shield | 250 |
Metal Ring | 250 |
Metal Armguard | 250 |
Metal Bangle | 250 |
Metal Armlet | 250 |
Items
Name | Gil |
---|---|
Potion | 50 |
Phoenix Down | 100 |
Antidote | 50 |
Eye Drops | 50 |
Echo Screen | 50 |