Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (layout) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon_074Geodude.png|55px]]{{bp|Geodude}} | |[[Image:Pokemon_074Geodude.png|55px]]{{bp|Geodude}} | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon_187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | |[[Image:Pokemon_187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | ||
| | |[[Image:Pokemon_041Zubat.png|40px]]{{bp|Zubat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |[[Image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |[[Image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_163Hoothoot.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoothoot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:07, 12 April 2007
By now the egg may have hatched, if it has click here
There is a tree here, go West to exit
Pokémon found
Morning | Day | Night |
---|---|---|
Geodude | Hoppip | Zubat |
Rattata | Rattata | Rattata |
Hoothoot |
Trainers
- Hiker Anthony:
- Geodude (lvl. 11, 202 EXP)
- Machop (lvl. 11, 207 EXP) and File:Pokébuck.png352 (Phone)
Items
- Poisoncureberry (tree)