Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
{{PokemonGSC Encounter|Wooper|194|||||||||20}} | {{PokemonGSC Encounter|Wooper|194|||||||||20}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|begin}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | ||
|+ Union Cave Level 1 | |+ Union Cave Fishing (Level 1) | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#033" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Old Rod | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#066" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Good Rod | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#099" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Super Rod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} | |[[File:Pokemon 129Magikarp.png|40px]]{{bp|Magikarp}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #99F" | '''80%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #66F" | '''20%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''20%''' | | style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''20%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:Pokemon 118Goldeen.png|40px]]{{bp|Goldeen}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #99F" | '''20%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #66F" | '''80%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''75%''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 119Seaking.png|40px]]{{bp|Seaking}} | |||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''5%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon | |[[File:Pokemon 120Staryu.png|40px]]{{bp|Staryu}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | | | style="border:1px solid #99F" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | | | style="border:1px solid #66F" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | | | style="border:1px solid #33F" | N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | ||
|+ Union Cave Level 3 | |+ Union Cave Fishing (Level 3) | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#033" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Old Rod | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#066" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Good Rod | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#099" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | Super Rod | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 098Krabby.png|40px]]{{bp|Krabby}} | |[[File:Pokemon 098Krabby.png|40px]]{{bp|Krabby}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | | | style="border:1px solid #99F" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''70%''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 099Kingler.png|40px]]{{bp|Kingler}} | |[[File:Pokemon 099Kingler.png|40px]]{{bp|Kingler}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | | | style="border:1px solid #99F" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | | | style="border:1px solid #66F" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''10%''' | | style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''10%''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 222Corsola.png|40px]]{{bp|Corsola}} | |||
| style="border:1px solid #99F" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #66F" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #33F" | '''20%''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} style="font-size:larger; text-align:center" | ||
|+ Union Cave | |+ Union Cave Surfing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 206: | Line 198: | ||
| style="background-color:##99" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | '''CRYS''' | | style="background-color:##99" style="font-size:smaller; color:#33f" | '''CRYS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon | |[[File:Pokemon 072Tentacool.png|40px]]{{bp|Tentacool}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #f80" | '''40%''' | | style="border:1px solid #f80" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #888" | '''40%''' | | style="border:1px solid #888" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #88F" | | | style="border:1px solid #88F" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Pokemon 073Tentacruel.png|40px]]{{bp|Tentacruel}} | ||
| style=" | | style="border:1px solid #f80" | '''20%''' | ||
| style=" | | style="border:1px solid #888" | '''20%''' | ||
| style=" | | style="border:1px solid #88F" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon | |[[File:Pokemon 194Wooper.png|40px]]{{bp|Wooper}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #f80" | | | style="border:1px solid #f80" | N/A | ||
| style="border:1px solid #888" | N/A | |||
| style="border:1px solid #88F" | '''20%''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid #888" | | |||
| style="border:1px solid #88F" | ''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 195Quagsire.png|40px]]{{bp|Quagsire}} | |[[File:Pokemon 195Quagsire.png|40px]]{{bp|Quagsire}} | ||
| style="border:1px solid #f80" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #f80" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #888" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #888" | '''40%''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #88F" | ''' | | style="border:1px solid #88F" | '''80%''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|end}} | {{col|3|end}} |