Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (101-127) |
m (rm link) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King}} | {{Header Nav|game=Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| ? | | ?, Moonwort Bulb | ||
| Farebury Region | | Farebury Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | Medicinal Herb, ? | ||
| Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave | | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| ? | | ?, Plain Cheese | ||
| Alexandria Region, Kingdom of Trodain | | Alexandria Region, Kingdom of Trodain | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| ? | | ?, Chimaera Wing | ||
| Alexandria Region, Tower of Alexandra | | Alexandria Region, Tower of Alexandra | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 151: | Line 152: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| ? | | Chimaera Wing, ? | ||
| Tower of Alexandra | | Tower of Alexandra | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 183: | Line 184: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| ? | | ?, Giant Mallet | ||
| Alexandria Region, Waterfall Cave | | Alexandria Region, Waterfall Cave | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 447: | Line 448: | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| ? | | ?, Rapier | ||
| Pickham Region | | Pickham Region | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 504: | Line 505: | ||
| 165 | | 165 | ||
| Iron Nail, ? | | Iron Nail, ? | ||
| Swordsman's Labyrinth | | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Unnamed Isle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
Line 512: | Line 513: | ||
| 159 | | 159 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Swordsman's Labyrinth | | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Beneath Ascantha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
Line 528: | Line 529: | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Swordsman's Labyrinth | | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Dark Ruins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 | | 66 | ||
Line 536: | Line 537: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Medicinal Herb, ? | | Medicinal Herb, ? | ||
| Castle Trodain | | Castle Trodain, Unnamed Isle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 | | 67 | ||
Line 592: | Line 593: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Medicinal Herb, ? | | Medicinal Herb, ? | ||
| Kingdom of Trodain | | Kingdom of Trodain, Beneath Ascantha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 | | 74 | ||
Line 819: | Line 820: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 | | 102 | ||
| | | Battle Beetle | ||
| | | Bug | ||
| | | 96 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 | | 103 | ||
Line 867: | Line 868: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 | | 108 | ||
| | | Redtail Hipster | ||
| | | Demon | ||
| | | 92 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | ?, Thorn Whip | ||
| | | Unnamed Isle, Holy Isle of Neos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 | | 109 | ||
Line 883: | Line 884: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| | | Gold Golem | ||
| | | Material | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | 315 | ||
| | | ?, Gold Ring | ||
| | | Holy Isle of Neos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 923: | Line 924: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115 | | 115 | ||
| | | Volpone | ||
| | | Beast | ||
| | | 102 | ||
| | | 65 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| Unnamed Isle, Holy Isle of Neos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 116 | | 116 | ||
Line 962: | Line 964: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| | | Mimic | ||
| | | Material | ||
| | | 128 | ||
| | | 108 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | Unnamed Isle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 121 | | 121 | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,004: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 125 | | 125 | ||
| | | Lump Wizard | ||
| | | Humanoid | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| | | 33 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | Eastern Argonia, Western Argonia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 126 | | 126 | ||
Line 1,024: | Line 1,026: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Eastern Argonia, Savella Area | | Eastern Argonia, Savella Area | ||
|- | |||
| 128 | |||
| Ghoul | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 98 | |||
| 26 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| Shade | |||
| Elemental | |||
| 78 | |||
| 21 | |||
| ? | |||
| Ocean, Eastern Argonia | |||
|- | |||
| 130 | |||
| Lethal Armour | |||
| Material | |||
| 124 | |||
| 78 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia, Desert | |||
|- | |||
| 131 | |||
| King Cureslime | |||
| Slime | |||
| 136 | |||
| 24 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia | |||
|- | |||
| 132 | |||
| Hoodlum | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 106 | |||
| 48 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia, Savella Area | |||
|- | |||
| 133 | |||
| Hocus Chimaera | |||
| Bird | |||
| 115 | |||
| 53 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia, Royal Hunting Ground | |||
|- | |||
| 134 | |||
| Demonrider | |||
| Demon | |||
| 131 | |||
| 56 | |||
| ? | |||
| Eastern Argonia, Savella Area | |||
|- | |||
| 135 | |||
| Killer Moth | |||
| Bug | |||
| 116 | |||
| 21 | |||
| Rennet Powder, ? | |||
| Savella Area, Royal Hunting Ground | |||
|- | |||
| 136 | |||
| Jabberwockee | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 318 | |||
| 150 | |||
| Special Medicine, ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| Jab | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 81 | |||
| 38 | |||
| ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 138 | |||
| Ber | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 71 | |||
| 38 | |||
| ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 139 | |||
| Kee | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 61 | |||
| 38 | |||
| ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| Woc | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 61 | |||
| 38 | |||
| Medicinal Herb, ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 141 | |||
| Silenus | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 113 | |||
| 57 | |||
| ? | |||
| Savella Area | |||
|- | |||
| 142 | |||
| Robo-robin | |||
| Machine | |||
| 96 | |||
| 65 | |||
| ? | |||
| Savella Area, Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 143 | |||
| Puppet Master | |||
| Humanoid | |||
| 132 | |||
| 77 | |||
| ? | |||
| Cape West of Pickham | |||
|- | |||
| 144 | |||
| Death Scorpion | |||
| Bug | |||
| 99 | |||
| 21 | |||
| ? | |||
| Desert | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| Jackal Ripper | |||
| Beast | |||
| 123 | |||
| 48 | |||
| ? | |||
| Royal Hunting Ground | |||
|- | |||
| 146 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 147 | |||
| Dancing Flame | |||
| Elemental | |||
| 143 | |||
| 21 | |||
| ? | |||
| Desert | |||
|- | |||
| 148 | |||
| Blood Mummy | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 125 | |||
| 24 | |||
| Bandana, ? | |||
| Dark Ruins | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| Phantom Swordsman | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 164 | |||
| 51 | |||
| ? | |||
| Dark Ruins | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| Hacksaurus | |||
| Dragon | |||
| 216 | |||
| 83 | |||
| ? | |||
| Royal Hunting Ground | |||
|- | |||
| 151 | |||
| Bone Baron | |||
| Zombie | |||
| 176 | |||
| 84 | |||
| ? | |||
| Dark Ruins | |||
|- | |||
| 152 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 153 | |||
| Orc King | |||
| Beast | |||
| 154 | |||
| 57 | |||
| ? | |||
| Royal Hunting Ground | |||
|- | |||
| 154 | |||
| Soulspawn | |||
| Elemetnal | |||
| 138 | |||
| 14 | |||
| ? | |||
| Dark Ruins | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Latest revision as of 20:45, 7 December 2022
ID | Name | Family | Experience | Gold | Items | Habitat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slime | Slime | 1 | 2 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave |
2 | Candy Cat | Beast | 2 | 3 | ? | Farebury Region |
3 | Lips | Bug | 3 | 5 | ?, Moonwort Bulb | Farebury Region |
4 | Dracky | Bird | 3 | 5 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave |
5 | Satyr | Humanoid | 4 | 6 | Plain Clothes, ? | Farebury Region |
6 | Capsichum | Plant | 5 | 5 | ? | Farebury Region |
7 | Bunicorn | Beast | 6 | 8 | ? | Farebury Region |
8 | She-slime | Slime | 10 | 9 | ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
9 | Firespirit | Elemental | 5 | 6 | ?, Amor Seco Essence | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave |
10 | Mischievous Mole | Beast | 5 | 8 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Waterfall Cave |
11 | Mecha-mynah | Machine | 8 | 12 | Pot Lid, ? | Waterfall Cave, Farebury Region |
12 | Bubble Slime | Slime | 7 | 11 | ? | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave |
13 | Dancing Devil | Demon | 9 | 15 | Chimaera Wing, ? | Farebury Region, Waterfall Cave |
14 | Bodkin Archer | Humanoid | 13 | 12 | ?, Plain Cheese | Alexandria Region, Kingdom of Trodain |
15 | Skipper | Material | 14 | 15 | ? | Waterfall Cave, Alexandria Region |
16 | Drackmage | Bird | 11 | 11 | ?, Chimaera Wing | Alexandria Region, Tower of Alexandra |
17 | Beetle Boy | Bug | 15 | 15 | ? | Farebury Region, Alexandria Region |
18 | Imp | Demon | 17 | 17 | Chimaera Wing, ? | Tower of Alexandra |
19 | Funghoul | Plant | 15 | 18 | ? | Alexandria Region, Tower of Alexandra |
20 | Fencing Fox | Beast | 23 | 24 | ? | Alexandria Region |
21 | Healslime | Slime | 18 | 20 | Medicinal Herb, Amor Seco Essence | Tower of Alexandra, Kingdom of Ascantha |
22 | Hammerhood | Humanoid | 25 | 14 | ?, Giant Mallet | Alexandria Region, Waterfall Cave |
23 | Jailcat | Beast | 21 | 12 | ? | Alexandria Region |
24 | Frogface | Bug | 22 | 20 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Tower of Alexandra, Alexandria Region |
25 | Lump Mage | Humanoid | 31 | 27 | ? | Maella Region |
26 | Winky | Demon | 32 | 18 | Holy Water, ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
27 | Spiked Hare | Beast | 35 | 20 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Alexandria Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
28 | Chainine | Beast | 36 | 17 | ? | Maella Region |
29 | Giant Moth | Bug | 37 | 18 | ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
30 | Dingaling | Material | 31 | 24 | ? | Maella Region |
31 | Jargon | Dragon | 64 | 48 | ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
32 | Drackyma | Bird | 28 | 14 | Moonwort Bulb, ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
33 | Bullfinch | Beast | 30 | 21 | Cowpat, ? | Maella Region, Ruined Abbey |
34 | Bag o' Laughs | Material | 35 | 38 | Plain Clothes, ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
35 | Skeleton | Zombie | 41 | 23 | ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
36 | Metal Slime | Slime | 1350 | 8 | ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
37 | Scorpion | Bug | 42 | 12 | ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
38 | Morphean Mushroom | Plant | 40 | 17 | ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
39 | Brownie | Humanoid | 43 | 18 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Maella Region |
40 | Flyguy | Bug | 44 | 24 | Cowpat, ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
41 | Puppeteer | Humanoid | 45 | 32 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha |
42 | Bodkin Bowyer | Humanoid | 43 | 26 | Silk Robe, ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Wishers' Peak |
43 | Night Sneaker | Material | 52 | 30 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha |
44 | Mummy Boy | Zombie | 55 | 14 | ? | Ruined Abbey, Kingdom of Ascantha |
45 | Hell Hornet | Bug | 51 | 18 | Moonwort Bulb, ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Maella Region |
46 | Pan Piper | Humanoid | 54 | 27 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Kingdom of Ascantha |
47 | Slime Knight | Slime | 55 | 33 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Wishers' Peak |
48 | Clockwork Cuckoo | Machine | 56 | 47 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Pickham Region |
49 | Treeface | Plant | 67 | 35 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Maella Region, Kingdom of Ascantha |
50 | Kisser | Bug | 53 | 23 | Waterweed Mould, ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Pickham Region |
51 | Diemon | Beast | 58 | 29 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Wishers' Peak |
52 | Walking Corpse | Zombie | 59 | 17 | ? | Ruined Abbey, Wishers' Peak |
53 | Fat Bat | Bird | 61 | 14 | ? | Wishers' Peak, Kingdom of Ascantha |
54 | Night Fox | Beast | 56 | 24 | ? | Pickham Region |
55 | Paprikan | Plant | 47 | 15 | ?, Rapier | Pickham Region |
56 | Chimaera | Bird | 64 | 18 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Pickham Region |
57 | Hood | Humanoid | 66 | 21 | ? | Pickham Region |
58 | Headhunter | Humanoid | 62 | 27 | ? | Pickham Region |
59 | Minidemon | Demon | 59 | 17 | ? | Pickham Region |
60 | Gorerilla | Beast | 65 | 15 | Magic Beast Hide, ? | Pickham Region |
61 | Mud Mannequin | Material | 69 | 23 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
62 | Cannibox | Material | 76 | 165 | Iron Nail, ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Unnamed Isle |
63 | Goodybag | Material | 32 | 159 | ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Beneath Ascantha |
64 | Witch | Demon | 66 | 33 | ? | Pickham Region |
65 | Mummy | Zombie | 67 | 15 | ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth, Dark Ruins |
66 | Cureslime | Slime | 70 | 17 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Castle Trodain, Unnamed Isle |
67 | Restless Armor | Material | 74 | 20 | ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth |
68 | Lost Soul | Elemental | 62 | 14 | ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth |
69 | Phantom Fencer | Zombie | 68 | 18 | ? | Swordsman's Labyrinth |
70 | Hipster | Demon | 69 | 24 | ? | Pickham Region, Kingdom of Trodain |
71 | Rockbomb | Material | 70 | 17 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain, Castle Trodain |
72 | Dieablo | Beast | 72 | 56 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
73 | Muddy Hand | Zombie | 45 | 12 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Kingdom of Trodain, Beneath Ascantha |
74 | Terror Tabby | Beast | 67 | 18 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
75 | Devilmoth | Bug | 66 | 29 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
76 | Buffalo wing | Beast | 62 | 26 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
77 | Mumboh-jumboe | Humanoid | 309 | 62 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
78 | Mum | Humanoid | 68 | 38 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Kingdom of Trodain |
79 | Boh | Humanoid | 65 | 24 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Kingdom of Trodain |
80 | Jum | Humanoid | 60 | 6 | ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Kingdom of Trodain |
81 | Boe | Humanoid | 59 | 6 | Plain Cheese, ? | Kingdom of Ascantha, Kingdom of Trodain |
82 | Hunter Mech | Machine | 76 | 30 | ? | Castle Trodain |
83 | Pink Pongo | Beast | 78 | 27 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain |
84 | Liquid Metal Slime | Slime | 10050 | 27 | Seed of Agility, ? | Castle Trodain, Unnamed Isle |
85 | Mad Mole | Beast | 68 | 24 | ?, ? | Beneath Ascantha, Land of the Moles |
86 | Wailin' Weed | Plant | 73 | 26 | ?, ? | Castle Trodain |
87 | Garuda | Bird | 75 | 18 | ? | Kingdom of Trodain, Castle Trodain |
88 | Infernal Armour | Material | 90 | 29 | Iron Armour, ? | Castle Trodain |
89 | Dragonthorn | Dragon | 101 | 38 | ?, Thorn Whip | Castle Trodain |
90 | Mars Rover | Beast | 56 | 26 | ?, ? | Beneath Ascantha, Land of the Moles |
91 | Peeper | Demon | 75 | 21 | ?, Magic Water | Mole Hole |
92 | Cockateer | Bird | 90 | 42 | ? | Baccarat Region |
93 | Great Sabrecat | Beast | 120 | 47 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Baccarat Region |
94 | Metal Slime Knight | Slime | 91 | 50 | ? | Baccarat Region |
95 | Puppet Player | Humanoid | 90 | 62 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
96 | Spitnik | Elemental | 92 | 27 | Boomerang, ? | Baccarat Region |
97 | Bodkin Fletcher | Humanoid | 86 | 35 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
98 | Venom Wasp | Bug | 89 | 20 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
99 | Orc | Beast | 94 | 47 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
100 | Night Emperor | Demon | 93 | 69 | ? | Baccarat Region, Holy Isle of Neos |
101 | Treevil | Plant | 95 | 41 | Strong Medicine, ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
102 | Battle Beetle | Bug | 96 | 33 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
103 | Lump Shaman | Humanoid | 90 | 48 | ? | Northwest Isle |
104 | Skeleton Soldier | Zombie | 93 | 39 | ? | Northwest Isle, Unnamed Isle |
105 | Hawk Man | Bird | 100 | 36 | Chimaera Wing, ? | Kingdom of Trodain, Land of the Moles |
106 | Tap Devil | Demon | 78 | 32 | ? | Unnamed Isle, Holy Isle, of Neos |
107 | Mushroom Mage | Plant | 75 | 20 | ? | Northwest Isle, Unnamed Isle |
108 | Redtail Hipster | Demon | 92 | 54 | ?, Thorn Whip | Unnamed Isle, Holy Isle of Neos |
109 | Jumping Jackal | Beast | 103 | 48 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
110 | Gold Golem | Material | 54 | 315 | ?, Gold Ring | Holy Isle of Neos |
111 | King Slime | Slime | 110 | 77 | ? | Unnamed Isle |
112 | Iron Scorpion | Bug | 82 | 32 | Iron Nail, ? | Unnamed Isle, Eastern Argonia |
113 | Toxic Zombie | Zombie | 75 | 26 | ? | Northwest Isle, Unnamed Isle |
114 | Lesser Demon | Demon | 107 | 57 | Red Mould, ? | Northwest Isle |
115 | Volpone | Beast | 102 | 65 | ? | Unnamed Isle, Holy Isle of Neos |
116 | Bomboulder | Material | 111 | 17 | ? | Baccarat Region, Unnamed Isle |
117 | Skullrider | Demon | 97 | 48 | ? | Unnamed Isle, Eastern Argonia |
118 | Hades Condor | Bird | 99 | 33 | ? | Ocean, Holy Isle of Neos |
119 | Frogman | Bug | 88 | 27 | Waterweed Mould, Cool Cheese | Unnamed Isle, Eastern Argonia |
120 | Mimic | Material | 128 | 108 | ? | Unnamed Isle |
121 | Magic Dumbbell | Material | 41 | 14 | ? | Western Argonia, Eastern Argonia |
122 | Gargoyle | Bird | 114 | 54 | ? | Western Argonia, Eastern Argonia |
123 | Magic Marionette | Material | 108 | 41 | ? | Western Argonia, Eastern Argonia |
124 | Notso Macho | Humanoid | 120 | 57 | ? | Eastern Argonia |
125 | Lump Wizard | Humanoid | 112 | 33 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Western Argonia |
126 | Berserker | Humanoid | 118 | 29 | ? | Western Argonia |
127 | Bulldozer | Beast | 117 | 47 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Savella Area |
128 | Ghoul | Zombie | 98 | 26 | ? | Eastern Argonia |
129 | Shade | Elemental | 78 | 21 | ? | Ocean, Eastern Argonia |
130 | Lethal Armour | Material | 124 | 78 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Desert |
131 | King Cureslime | Slime | 136 | 24 | ? | Eastern Argonia |
132 | Hoodlum | Humanoid | 106 | 48 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Savella Area |
133 | Hocus Chimaera | Bird | 115 | 53 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Royal Hunting Ground |
134 | Demonrider | Demon | 131 | 56 | ? | Eastern Argonia, Savella Area |
135 | Killer Moth | Bug | 116 | 21 | Rennet Powder, ? | Savella Area, Royal Hunting Ground |
136 | Jabberwockee | Humanoid | 318 | 150 | Special Medicine, ? | Cape West of Pickham |
137 | Jab | Humanoid | 81 | 38 | ? | Cape West of Pickham |
138 | Ber | Humanoid | 71 | 38 | ? | Cape West of Pickham |
139 | Kee | Humanoid | 61 | 38 | ? | Cape West of Pickham |
140 | Woc | Humanoid | 61 | 38 | Medicinal Herb, ? | Cape West of Pickham |
141 | Silenus | Humanoid | 113 | 57 | ? | Savella Area |
142 | Robo-robin | Machine | 96 | 65 | ? | Savella Area, Cape West of Pickham |
143 | Puppet Master | Humanoid | 132 | 77 | ? | Cape West of Pickham |
144 | Death Scorpion | Bug | 99 | 21 | ? | Desert |
145 | Jackal Ripper | Beast | 123 | 48 | ? | Royal Hunting Ground |
146 | ||||||
147 | Dancing Flame | Elemental | 143 | 21 | ? | Desert |
148 | Blood Mummy | Zombie | 125 | 24 | Bandana, ? | Dark Ruins |
149 | Phantom Swordsman | Zombie | 164 | 51 | ? | Dark Ruins |
150 | Hacksaurus | Dragon | 216 | 83 | ? | Royal Hunting Ground |
151 | Bone Baron | Zombie | 176 | 84 | ? | Dark Ruins |
152 | ||||||
153 | Orc King | Beast | 154 | 57 | ? | Royal Hunting Ground |
154 | Soulspawn | Elemetnal | 138 | 14 | ? | Dark Ruins |