Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Heavy Armor: added table) |
(→Wing Armor: added table) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
==Wing Armor== | ==Wing Armor== | ||
This armor grants very high mobility, which allows the wearer to make long movements in a single turn. With this armor you can also overcome obstacles without reducing your range of movement and also move and position yourself above water. However, the wing armor provides a very limited HP value, so it is essential not to get hit by enemies. Note: You should equip characters dedicated to collecting items, which are often difficult to reach, with this armor. | This armor grants very high mobility, which allows the wearer to make long movements in a single turn. With this armor you can also overcome obstacles without reducing your range of movement and also move and position yourself above water. However, the wing armor provides a very limited HP value, so it is essential not to get hit by enemies. Note: You should equip characters dedicated to collecting items, which are often difficult to reach, with this armor. | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Armor | |||
! HP | |||
! MP | |||
! EP | |||
! Weight | |||
! Dexterity | |||
! Move | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| S-hide | |||
| 47 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5.800 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-plate | |||
| 54 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9.600 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-cloth | |||
| 64 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-double | |||
| 73 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 14.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-black | |||
| 84 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 16.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-linnel | |||
| 93 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 18.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-parade | |||
| 110 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 19.600 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-angel | |||
| 120 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 21.500 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-hard | |||
| 142 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 98 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 30.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-banded | |||
| 162 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 35.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-great | |||
| 200 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 54.000 G | |||
|- | |||
| S-metal | |||
| 200 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 7 | |||
| N/A | |||
|} | |||
==Simple Armor== | ==Simple Armor== |