Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (moved New Super Mario Bros. Wii/Toad House Items to New Super Mario Bros. Wii/Toad House items: naming standard) |
(testing new format) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==World 1== | ==World 1== | ||
{{col|2|begin}} | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | |||
|+ Power-Up Panel 1 | |||
|- | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii super mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser jr.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii super mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser jr.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2}} | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | |||
|+ Power-Up Panel 2 | |||
|- | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser jr.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii super mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii starman.png|50px]] | |||
|width="50px" style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii propeller mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii super mushroom.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii starman.png|50px]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser jr.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii bowser.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii fire flower.png|50px]] | |||
|style="vertical-align:middle"| [[Image:New SMB Wii ice flower.png|50px]] | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
Image:Nsmbw-toadhouse-world1-6224.jpg.1.jpg|Item screen. | Image:Nsmbw-toadhouse-world1-6224.jpg.1.jpg|Item screen. |
Revision as of 00:31, 19 January 2010
In the item game in the Toad House, the same items reappear from time to time. There are 7–8 item sets per world
World 1
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.
-
Item screen.