< Spore
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Space Phase) |
(Added more acheivements) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:spore front page news.png]] || Front Page News || Have one of your creations or SporeCasts featured on Sporepedia. | | [[Image:spore front page news.png]] || Front Page News || Have one of your creations or SporeCasts featured on Sporepedia. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:spore bad baby.png]] || Bad Baby! || Have one of your assests banned. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:spore pathological cheater.png]] || Pathological Cheater || Use a cheat more than 50 times. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:spore cant win for losing.png]] || Can't Win For Losing || Die at least once in every stage of Spore. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:spore creature stage unlocked.png]] || Creature Stage Unlocked || Play enough of the Cell stage to unlock the Creature stage. | | [[Image:spore creature stage unlocked.png]] || Creature Stage Unlocked || Play enough of the Cell stage to unlock the Creature stage. |