Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Armor: added wakka's armor) |
(→Weapons: added lulu's weapons) |
||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
!Weapon Name!!Characteristic | !Weapon Name!!Characteristic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Weapon|| | | Abaddon Cait Sith || Any 3 of: Darkstrike, Silencestrike, Zombiestrike, Sleepstrike, Poisonstrike, Stonestrike, Deathstrike, Slowstrike | ||
|- | |||
| Attack Mog || Strength +3% | |||
|- | |||
| Blinding Cait Sith || Darktouch | |||
|- | |||
| Booster Cactuar || Magic Booster | |||
|- | |||
| Buster Mog || Strength +5% | |||
|- | |||
| Cactuar Scope || Sensor | |||
|- | |||
| Cactuar Spy || Initiative | |||
|- | |||
| Cactuar Wizard || Half MP Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Chaotic Cait Sith || Any 4 of: Darkstrike, Silencestrike, Sleepstrike, Poisonstrike, Stonestrike, Deathstrike, Slowstrike, or Zombiestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Chronos Cait Sith || Slowstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Comet Cactuar || Triple AP | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Cait Sith || Darkstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamy Cait Sith || Sleepstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Fatal Cait Sith || Deathtouch | |||
|- | |||
| Fire Moomba || Firestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Fossil Cait Sith || Stonetouch | |||
|- | |||
| Ice Moomba || Icestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Late Cait Sith || Slowtouch | |||
|- | |||
| Lord Cactuar || Overdrive -> AP | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Cactuar || One MP Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Magical Mog || Magic +3% | |||
|- | |||
| Magician Mog || Magic Attack +x% in 3 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Mana Mog || Magic Booster + Magic Attack +x% in the other 3 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Medical Mog || Alchemy | |||
|- | |||
| Moogle || Starting Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Duo || Any 2 of: Firestrike, Thunderstrike, Waterstrike, or Icestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Force || Attack +x% + Magic Attack +x% | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Mage || Magic +10% or Magic +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Quartet || Firestrike + Thunderstrike + Waterstrike + Icestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Trio || Any 3 of: Firestrike, Thunderstrike, Waterstrike, or Icestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Moomba Warrior || Strength +10% or Strength +20% | |||
|- | |||
| Morphing Mog || All empty slots on a 4-slotted weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Mute Cait Sith || Silencestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Noxious Cait Sith || Poisontouch | |||
|- | |||
| Ominous Cait Sith || Any 2 of: Darktouch, Silencetouch, Sleeptouch, Poisontouch, Stonetouch, Deathtouch, Zombietouch or Slowtouch | |||
|- | |||
| Onion Knight (Celestial Weapon) || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Power Mog || Attack +x% in 3 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Prism Cactuar || Magic Counter | |||
|- | |||
| Quiet Cait Sith || Silencetouch | |||
|- | |||
| Raging Cactuar || Counter or Evade & Counter | |||
|- | |||
| Rune Mog || Magic +5% | |||
|- | |||
| Sleepy Cait Sith || Sleeptouch | |||
|- | |||
| Soul of Mog || Break Damage Limit | |||
|- | |||
| Space Bandit || Gillionaire | |||
|- | |||
| Space Energy || Double Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space Force || Triple Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space King || Double AP + Double Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space Mage || Magic Attack +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Space Master || Overdrive -> AP + Triple Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space Power || SOS Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space Soul || Triple AP + Overdrive -> AP + Triple Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
| Space Warrior || Attack +x% in 4 slots | |||
|- | |||
| Star Cactuar || Double AP | |||
|- | |||
| Stinger Mog || Piercing | |||
|- | |||
| Stone Cait Sith || Stonestrike | |||
|- | |||
| Swift Cactuar || First Strike | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Moomba || Thunderstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Toxic Cait Sith || Poisonstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Trapper Mog || Capture | |||
|- | |||
| Variable Mog || 2 or 3 empty slots on a 2 or 3-slotted weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Vengeful Cactuar || Magic Counter + Counter or Evade & Counter | |||
|- | |||
| Water Moomba || Waterstrike | |||
|- | |||
| Wicked Cait Sith || Deathstrike | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Armor=== | ===Armor=== | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} |