Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Hunts: hunts) |
m (→Raids: raids) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|description=Completed all raids. | |description=Completed all raids. | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Waves | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Beast Raid! | |||
| 12 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Agents of the Sea | |||
| 22 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Tyrant's Invading Army | |||
| 27 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Monstrous Beast Raid! | |||
| 29 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Agents of the Deep Sea | |||
| 32 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Primordial Ferocity! | |||
| 33 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Creeping Beasts of Yore | |||
| 37 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Primordial Stampede | |||
| 40 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Wisened Onslaught | |||
| 46 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Evolution Marches On | |||
| 60 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Stand Your Ground! | |||
| 70 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
=== Neverending Threat === | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Recommended Lv | |||
! Area | |||
! Waves | |||
! Reward | |||
|- | |||
| Introductory Ocean Threat | |||
| 70 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Introductory Mountain Threat | |||
| 72 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Destructive Ocean Threat | |||
| 75 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Destructive Mountain Threat | |||
| 77 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Urgent Ocean Threat | |||
| 80 | |||
| Ocean | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Urgent Mountain Threat | |||
| 85 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Neverending Threat | |||
| 95 | |||
| Mountain | |||
| 6 | |||
|} | |||
== Hunts == | == Hunts == |