Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Donald) |
(converted to tables) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{All Game Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts II}} | {{All Game Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts II}} | ||
== Sora == | == Sora == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name||Location||STR||MAG | |||
|- | |||
|Bond of Flame||Alley to Between||4||4 | |||
|- | |||
|Circle of Life||Pride Lands part 2||4||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Decisive Pumpkin||Halloween Town part 2||6||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Fatal Crest||Olympus Colosseum part 2||3||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Fenrir||Hollow Bastion, Defeat Sephiroth||7||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Follow the Wind||Port Royal part 1||3||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Guardian Soul||Olympus Colosseum part 2||5|| | |||
|- | |||
|Gull Wing||Hollow Bastion, talk to Gullwings||3||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hero's Crest||Olympus Colosseum part 1||4||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Hidden Dragon||Land of the Dragons part 1||2||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom Key||Default||1||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Monochrome||Timeless River||3||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Mysterious Abyss||Port Royal part 2||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Photon Debugger||Space Paranoids||3||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Oathkeeper||Twilight Town||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Oblivion||World that Never Was||6||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Rumbling Rose||Beast's Castle part 2||5||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Lion||Hollow Bastion, after Space Paranoids part2||5||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Star Seeker||Yen Sid's Tower||3||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet memeories||100 Acre Woods||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ultima Weapon||Synthesis||6||4 | |||
|- | |||
|Wishing Lamp||Agrabah part 2||4||3 | |||
|} | |||
== Goofy == | == Goofy == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name||Location||STR||MAG | |||
|- | |||
|Adamant shield||||2||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Akashic Record||||7||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Gear||||3||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Dreamcloud||||4||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Falling Star||||3||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Genji Shield||||6||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Knight Defender||||7||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Knight's Shield||||1||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody Guard||||8||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Ogre Shield||||5||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the King||||9||0 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the King+||||9||0 | |||
|} | |||
== Donald == | == Donald == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Name||Location||STR||MAG | |||
|- | |||
|Comet Staff||||2||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Staff||||2||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Lord's Broom||||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Mage's Staff||||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|Meteor Staff||||4||3 | |||
|- | |||
|Nobody Lance||||5||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Rising Dragon||||4||4 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the Queen||||5||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Save the Queen+||||5||6 | |||
|- | |||
|Shaman's relic||||4||5 | |||
|- | |||
|Victory Bell||||3||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Wisdom Wand||||4||5 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:04, 28 April 2007
Sora
Name | Location | STR | MAG |
---|---|---|---|
Bond of Flame | Alley to Between | 4 | 4 |
Circle of Life | Pride Lands part 2 | 4 | 1 |
Decisive Pumpkin | Halloween Town part 2 | 6 | 1 |
Fatal Crest | Olympus Colosseum part 2 | 3 | 5 |
Fenrir | Hollow Bastion, Defeat Sephiroth | 7 | 1 |
Follow the Wind | Port Royal part 1 | 3 | 1 |
Guardian Soul | Olympus Colosseum part 2 | 5 | |
Gull Wing | Hollow Bastion, talk to Gullwings | 3 | 0 |
Hero's Crest | Olympus Colosseum part 1 | 4 | 0 |
Hidden Dragon | Land of the Dragons part 1 | 2 | 2 |
Kingdom Key | Default | 1 | 3 |
Monochrome | Timeless River | 3 | 2 |
Mysterious Abyss | Port Royal part 2 | 3 | 3 |
Photon Debugger | Space Paranoids | 3 | 2 |
Oathkeeper | Twilight Town | 3 | 3 |
Oblivion | World that Never Was | 6 | 2 |
Rumbling Rose | Beast's Castle part 2 | 5 | 0 |
Sleeping Lion | Hollow Bastion, after Space Paranoids part2 | 5 | 3 |
Star Seeker | Yen Sid's Tower | 3 | 1 |
Sweet memeories | 100 Acre Woods | 0 | 0 |
Ultima Weapon | Synthesis | 6 | 4 |
Wishing Lamp | Agrabah part 2 | 4 | 3 |
Goofy
Name | Location | STR | MAG |
---|---|---|---|
Adamant shield | 2 | 1 | |
Akashic Record | 7 | 0 | |
Chain Gear | 3 | 0 | |
Dreamcloud | 4 | 0 | |
Falling Star | 3 | 0 | |
Genji Shield | 6 | 0 | |
Knight Defender | 7 | 0 | |
Knight's Shield | 1 | 0 | |
Nobody Guard | 8 | 0 | |
Ogre Shield | 5 | 0 | |
Save the King | 9 | 0 | |
Save the King+ | 9 | 0 |
Donald
Name | Location | STR | MAG |
---|---|---|---|
Comet Staff | 2 | 2 | |
Hammer Staff | 2 | 1 | |
Lord's Broom | 3 | 3 | |
Mage's Staff | 1 | 1 | |
Meteor Staff | 4 | 3 | |
Nobody Lance | 5 | 5 | |
Rising Dragon | 4 | 4 | |
Save the Queen | 5 | 6 | |
Save the Queen+ | 5 | 6 | |
Shaman's relic | 4 | 5 | |
Victory Bell | 3 | 2 | |
Wisdom Wand | 4 | 5 |