Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Create page, Temple Grounds) |
(Agon, blank cells to fill in missing lines) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Landing Site || Defiled Shrine | | Landing Site || Defiled Shrine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Access Tunnel | | Hive Access Tunnel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Chamber A | | Hive Chamber A || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Tunnel | | Hive Tunnel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Command Chamber | | Command Chamber || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Storage | | Hive Storage || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Chamber B | | Hive Chamber B || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Chamber C | | Hive Chamber C || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Save Station | | Hive Save Station || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hive Transport Area | | Hive Transport Area || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Industrial Site || Accursed Lake | | Industrial Site || Accursed Lake | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Temple Assembly Site || Plain of Dark Worship | | Temple Assembly Site || Plain of Dark Worship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dynamo Chamber | | Dynamo Chamber || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Communication Area || Reliquary Grounds | | Communication Area || Reliquary Grounds | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Sacred Path || Profane Path | | Sacred Path || Profane Path | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Temple Transport A | | Temple Transport A || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Temple Transport B | | Temple Transport B || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Storage Cavern B | | Storage Cavern B || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Agon Transport Access | | Agon Transport Access || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transport to Agon Wastes | | Transport to Agon Wastes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Temple Transport C | | Temple Transport C || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Meeting Grounds || War Ritual Grounds | | Meeting Grounds || War Ritual Grounds | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Hall of Honored Dead || Sky Temple Gateway | | Hall of Honored Dead || Sky Temple Gateway | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Windchamber Gateway | | Windchamber Gateway || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fortress Transport Access | | Fortress Transport Access || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transport to Sanctuary Fortress | | Transport to Sanctuary Fortress || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Grand Windchamber || Ing Windchamber | | Grand Windchamber || Ing Windchamber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Windchamber Tunnel | | Windchamber Tunnel || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Torvus Transport Access | | Torvus Transport Access || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transport to Torvus Bog | | Transport to Torvus Bog || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Storage Cavern A || Ing Reliquary | | Storage Cavern A || Ing Reliquary | ||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|- | |||
! Agon Wastes !! Dark Agon Wastes | |||
|- | |||
| Transport to Temple Grounds || | |||
|- | |||
| Plaza Access || Ing Cache 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Plaza || Dueling Range | |||
|- | |||
| Save Station A || Save Station 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Station Access || Junction Site | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Station A || Judgment Pit | |||
|- | |||
| Portal Access A || Portal Access | |||
|- | |||
| Agon Temple Access || Dark Agon Temple Access | |||
|- | |||
| Agon Temple || Dark Agon Temple | |||
|- | |||
| Controller Access || Dark Controller Access | |||
|- | |||
| Agon Energy Controller || Dark Agon Energy Controller | |||
|- | |||
| Sand Cache || Save Station 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Agon Map Station || | |||
|- | |||
| Portal Terminal || Portal Site | |||
|- | |||
| Transport Center || Crossroads | |||
|- | |||
| Central Station Access || Warrior's Walk | |||
|- | |||
| Central Mining Station || Battleground | |||
|- | |||
| Command Center Access || Double Path | |||
|- | |||
| Command Center || Doomed Entry | |||
|- | |||
| Security Station B || Oasis Access | |||
|- | |||
| Biostorage Access || Feeding Pit Access | |||
|- | |||
| Biostorage Station || Feeding Pit | |||
|- | |||
| Security Station A || Watering Hole | |||
|- | |||
| Bioenergy Production || Phazon Site | |||
|- | |||
| Ventilation Area B || Bitter Well | |||
|- | |||
| Save Station C || Save Station 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Sand Processing || Hall of Stairs | |||
|- | |||
| Main Reactor || Dark Oasis | |||
|- | |||
| Storage D || Ing Cache 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Storage B || Ing Cache 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mine Shaft || Trial Tunnel | |||
|- | |||
| Sandcanyon || | |||
|- | |||
| Ventilation Area A || | |||
|- | |||
| Mining Station B || Trial Grounds | |||
|- | |||
| Transit Station || Dark Transit Station | |||
|- | |||
| Transport to Torvus Bog || | |||
|- | |||
| Storage C || Ing Cache 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Storage A || | |||
|- | |||
| Transport to Sanctuary Fortress || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:47, 6 July 2018
This is a summary of the rooms on Aether. The corresponding room on Dark Aether is shown when it exists.
Temple Grounds | Sky Temple Grounds |
---|---|
Landing Site | Defiled Shrine |
Hive Access Tunnel | |
Hive Chamber A | |
Hive Tunnel | |
Command Chamber | |
Hive Storage | |
Hive Chamber B | |
Hive Chamber C | |
Hive Save Station | |
Hive Transport Area | |
Industrial Site | Accursed Lake |
Collapsed Tunnel | Lake Access |
Temple Assembly Site | Plain of Dark Worship |
Dynamo Chamber | |
Communication Area | Reliquary Grounds |
Trooper Security Station | Reliquary Access |
GFMC Compound | Phazon Grounds |
Sacred Bridge | Phazon Pit |
Sacred Path | Profane Path |
Temple Transport A | |
Temple Transport B | |
Storage Cavern B | |
Agon Transport Access | |
Transport to Agon Wastes | |
Temple Transport C | |
Meeting Grounds | War Ritual Grounds |
Hall of Eyes | Base Access |
Path of Eyes | Abandoned Base |
Service Access | Shrine Access |
Path of Honor | Gateway Access |
Hall of Honored Dead | Sky Temple Gateway |
Windchamber Gateway | |
Fortress Transport Access | |
Transport to Sanctuary Fortress | |
Grand Windchamber | Ing Windchamber |
Windchamber Tunnel | |
Torvus Transport Access | |
Transport to Torvus Bog | |
Storage Cavern A | Ing Reliquary |
Agon Wastes | Dark Agon Wastes |
---|---|
Transport to Temple Grounds | |
Plaza Access | Ing Cache 4 |
Mining Plaza | Dueling Range |
Save Station A | Save Station 2 |
Mining Station Access | Junction Site |
Mining Station A | Judgment Pit |
Portal Access A | Portal Access |
Agon Temple Access | Dark Agon Temple Access |
Agon Temple | Dark Agon Temple |
Controller Access | Dark Controller Access |
Agon Energy Controller | Dark Agon Energy Controller |
Sand Cache | Save Station 1 |
Agon Map Station | |
Portal Terminal | Portal Site |
Transport Center | Crossroads |
Central Station Access | Warrior's Walk |
Central Mining Station | Battleground |
Command Center Access | Double Path |
Command Center | Doomed Entry |
Security Station B | Oasis Access |
Biostorage Access | Feeding Pit Access |
Biostorage Station | Feeding Pit |
Security Station A | Watering Hole |
Bioenergy Production | Phazon Site |
Ventilation Area B | Bitter Well |
Save Station C | Save Station 3 |
Sand Processing | Hall of Stairs |
Main Reactor | Dark Oasis |
Storage D | Ing Cache 3 |
Storage B | Ing Cache 1 |
Mine Shaft | Trial Tunnel |
Sandcanyon | |
Ventilation Area A | |
Mining Station B | Trial Grounds |
Transit Station | Dark Transit Station |
Transport to Torvus Bog | |
Storage C | Ing Cache 2 |
Storage A | |
Transport to Sanctuary Fortress |