Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Correct max TEC of Kenon's Axe) |
Nightwisher (talk | contribs) (Added location of axe number 32 (more details are to come later)) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||Chrono Crusher||115||117|| -25||180||0||Legendary axe that crushes even time.||17||142||17||85||0||??? | |22||Chrono Crusher||115||117|| -25||180||0||Legendary axe that crushes even time.||17||142||17||85||0||??? | ||
|- | |||
|23|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|24|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|25|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|26|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|27|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|28|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|29|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|30|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|31|| || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|32|| || || || || || || || || || || || ||Kill Dark Dragons in Labyrinth B95F | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | <nowiki>*</nowiki> The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning ''(Lig)'', Fire ''(Fir)'', Water ''(Wat)'', Wind ''(Win)'', and Magical Ore ''(Ore)''. | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Sword|nextpage=Spear}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Summon Night: Swordcraft Story|prevpage=Sword|nextpage=Spear}} |
Revision as of 13:17, 19 April 2014
Here is a list of all the axe techniques, what they make, and how to get them.
# | Name | Stats | Description | Cost* | Technique location | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATK | DEF | AGL | DUR | TEC | Lig | Fir | Wat | Win | Ore | ||||
01 | Hand Axe | 13 | 7 | -25 | 80 | 36 | A regular wood axe. | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ??? |
02 | |||||||||||||
03 | Edge Axe | 20 | 16 | -25 | 90 | 0 | Axe with sharp, straight edge blades. | 0 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 0 | ??? |
04 | |||||||||||||
05 | |||||||||||||
06 | Double-Edged Axe | 35 | 27 | -25 | 100 | 5 | Lightweight double-edged axe. | 0 | 23 | 10 | 41 | 0 | ??? |
07 | Kenon's Axe | 42 | 30 | -20 | 90 | 120 | Kenon's custom triple-edged axe | 0 | 12 | 16 | 21 | 0 | Break Kenon's weapon |
08 | Battle Axe | 41 | 39 | -25 | 110 | 12 | Large single-edged axe used in war. | 6 | 62 | 6 | 30 | 0 | ??? |
09 | |||||||||||||
10 | Great Axe | 50 | 50 | -25 | 120 | 0 | Its powerful chop blows enemies away. | 7 | 72 | 7 | 38 | 0 | ??? |
11 | |||||||||||||
12 | Hydra Axe | 57 | 61 | -25 | 130 | 0 | Well balanced and durable axe. | 9 | 82 | 9 | 46 | 0 | ??? |
13 | |||||||||||||
14 | Marshal Axe | 66 | 72 | -25 | 200 | 1 | Steel axe with enhanced durability. | 95 | 25 | 54 | 46 | 0 | ??? |
15 | |||||||||||||
16 | Silver Axe | 76 | 83 | -25 | 150 | 0 | An axe that's as deadly as it looks. | 12 | 110 | 12 | 62 | 0 | ??? |
17 | |||||||||||||
18 | Crusher Axe | 88 | 94 | -25 | 160 | 1 | Axe enhanced for crushing enemies. | 13 | 122 | 13 | 69 | 0 | ??? |
19 | |||||||||||||
20 | Gothic Crusher | 98 | 105 | -25 | 170 | 3 | Behold the might of this grand axe. | 46 | 77 | 36 | 133 | 0 | ??? |
21 | |||||||||||||
22 | Chrono Crusher | 115 | 117 | -25 | 180 | 0 | Legendary axe that crushes even time. | 17 | 142 | 17 | 85 | 0 | ??? |
23 | |||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||
32 | Kill Dark Dragons in Labyrinth B95F |
* The material elements have been abbreviated as: Lightning (Lig), Fire (Fir), Water (Wat), Wind (Win), and Magical Ore (Ore).